Norske rekorder skandiarunde

Recurve

Herrer Senior
60m:Baard Lindberg, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere28406 Jun 92  
50m:Paul Andre Hagen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29309 Jun 19  
40m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb29724 May 95  
Total:Paul Andre Hagen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere86709 Jun 19  
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere249901 Jan 95  
 v/Jan E. Ellingsen, John Måleng, Magnar Smørdal
Herrer Junior
60m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere27921 Aug 96  
50m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere28821 Aug 96  
40m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere29614 May 97  
Total:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere86121 Aug 96  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere239717 Aug 94  
 v/Bård Nesteng, Rene Dubec, Ragnar Larsen
Damer Senior
60m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere27813 Jul 95  
50m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere28921 Jun 95  
40m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere29721 Jun 97  
Total:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere85213 Jul 95  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere231715 Sep 15  
 v/Inger Sandbæk, Ralitsa Inova Gencheva, Line B. Ridderstrøm
Damer junior
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27518 Jul 18  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27718 Jul 18  
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere28718 Jul 18  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere83918 Jul 18  
Lag:Hyen IL162714 Jul 76  
 v/Synnøve Solheim, Joveig Røyrvik, Brit Holme
Damer 50
60m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere25204 Jun 17  
50m:Vera W.Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere26402 Jun 11  
40m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere27504 Jun 17  
Total:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere79004 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
60m:Tore Klumsten, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere28001 Sep 02  
50m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere28621 May 09  
40m:Jan E. Ellingsen, Moss Bueskyttere28912 May 04  
Total:Jan E. Ellingsen, Moss Bueskyttere83912 May 04  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere230305 Jun 03  
 v/Oddvar Figved, Martin Figved, Norulf Åmås
Piker kadett
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27518 Jul 18  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27718 Jul 18  
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere28718 Jul 18  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere83918 Jul 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
60m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere26915 May 16  
50m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere28515 May 16  
40m:Thomas Ellingsen, Moss Bueskyttere29019 Jul 88  
Total:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere83615 May 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere28305 Jul 15  
30m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere28430 Jul 18  
20m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere29905 Jul 15  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere86405 Jul 15  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere28314 Jun 14  
30m:Joakim Klingsheim, Klepp Bueskyttere28526 Jul 13  
20m:Joakim Klingsheim, Klepp Bueskyttere29721 Jun 13  
Total:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere86114 Jun 14  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere231402 Jun 11  
 v/Ole Johan Holm Ness, Johannes Gjone, Marcus Hoff Jakobsen
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere162620 May 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul A. Hagen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere244209 Jun 19  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul Andre Hagen, Sander Roth
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb143709 Jul 19  
 v/Malin Bratlund Hustveit, Asbjørn Olav Orvedal,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb143709 Jul 19  
 v/Malin Bratlund Hustveit, Asbjørn Olav Orvedal,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere154030 Jul 18  
 v/Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Maxin Makassiouk,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere149220 Jun 19  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Henrik Stabell,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere217309 Jun 19  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Henrik Stabell, Manfred Moldenhauer

Compound

Herrer Senior
60m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere29909 May 14  
50m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere30010 Sep 14  
40m:Morten Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere30025 May 06  
40m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere30010 May 13  
40m:Oddmund Tjentland, Klepp Bueskyttere30010 May 13  
Total:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere89711 Jun 16  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere267407 Jul 18  
 v/Njål Åmås, Oddmund Tjentland, Tommy Figved
Herrer Junior
60m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere29529 Jul 17  
50m:Mads Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29917 Sep 14  
40m:Anders Faugstad (18x), Klepp Bueskyttere30029 Jul 17  
Total:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere89429 Jul 17  
Lag:Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe201917 Jun 10* 
 v/Geir Magnus Vassvik, Øyvind Width, Hogne W. Skar
Damer Senior
60m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29427 Jun 15  
50m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29527 Jun 15  
40m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29928 Jun 14  
Total:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa88827 Jun 15  
Lag:Gauldalspil’n Bueskytterklubb249613 Jul 05  
 v/Ann R. Hegge, Eva T. Johansen, Dagrun Haukdal
Damer junior
60m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28913 May 13  
50m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29328 Jun 14  
40m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29928 Jun 14  
Total:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere87819 May 13  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
60m:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere29230 Jul 18  
50m:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere29125 May 06  
40m:Astrid N. Grydeland, Roan Pistolklubb – Bueskyttergruppe29615 Jun 15  
Total:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere87730 Jul 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
60m:Arne Kjærland, Klepp Bueskyttere29207 Jul 18  
50m:Magnar Smørdal, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere29404 May 08  
40m:Sigmund Johansen, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29913 Jul 05  
Total:Arne Kjærland, Klepp Bueskyttere88107 Jul 18  
Lag:Sportsklubben Vidar – Bueskyttergr.254901 May 08  
 v/Svein Erik Nordeng, Bjørn Mikalsen, Jaran Stenvik
Piker kadett
60m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28104 Jun 17  
50m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28815 May 16  
40m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29304 Jun 17  
Total:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere86004 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
60m:Mads Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa29128 Jul 12  
50m:Trym Isnes, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere29918 Jul 17  
40m:Trym Isnes, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere29918 Jul 17  
Total:Trym Isnes, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere88418 Jul 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
40m:Rebekka Kjensli, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere28826 Jun 19  
30m:Rebekka Kjensli, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere29420 Jun 19  
20m:Rebekka Kjensli (16x), Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere30026 Jun 19  
Total:Rebekka Kjensli, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere87926 Jun 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Trym Isnes, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere29815 Sep 15  
30m:Sander B. Figved (23x), Klepp Bueskyttere30029 Jul 17  
20m:Sander B. Figved (29x), Klepp Bueskyttere30018 Jul 18  
Total:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere89718 Jul 18  
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere249815 Sep 15  
 v/Trym Isnes, Sigurd Ohrt, Kristian Haraldsen
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere170620 May 18  
 v/Jan Olav Sandvik, June Svensen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere252509 Jun 19  
 v/June Svensen, Bjørn Inge Svensen, Jan Olav Sandvik
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere171020 May 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil J. Langved,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere246920 May 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil J. Langved, Simen Hyge
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere162609 Jun 19  
 v/June Svensen, Knut Svensen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb236910 Jul 18  
 v/Eli Karin Dirdal Henrikse, Victor Hoff, Johnny Henriksen

Barebow

Herrer Senior
40m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere26620 May 18  
30m:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere28126 Jun 19  
20m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29330 Jul 18  
Total:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere83926 Jun 19  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere237408 Jun 14  
 v/Johny Sandbæk, Rune Schelander, Morten Schelander
Herrer Junior
40m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere23621 May 09  
30m:Rune Schelander, Sandefjord Bueskyttere26108 Jun 14  
20m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere28621 May 09  
Total:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere78121 May 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
40m:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe25008 Aug 18  
30m:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe26808 Aug 18  
20m:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe28508 Aug 18  
Total:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe80308 Aug 18  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb190310 Jul 18  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Kristine Bastson, Turid Anne Kuntze
Damer junior
40m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere18311 Sep 19  
30m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere17711 Sep 19  
20m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere21211 Sep 19  
Total:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere57211 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
40m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere24304 Jun 17  
30m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere25804 Jun 17  
20m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere28326 Jun 19  
Total:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere78304 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
40m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere26620 May 18  
30m:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere28126 Jun 19  
20m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29330 Jul 18  
Total:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere83926 Jun 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
40m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere18311 Sep 19  
30m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere17711 Sep 19  
20m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere21211 Sep 19  
Total:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere57211 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
40m:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere23809 Jun 19  
30m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere25921 May 09  
20m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere28621 May 09  
Total:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere78121 May 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Kasper Okon, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere16804 Jun 17  
30m:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere23618 Jul 17  
20m:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere25804 Jun 17  
Total:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere66018 Jul 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe158808 Aug 18  
 v/Eva Therese Width, Jon Henning Width,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere230626 Jun 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen, Morten Sortland
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere158326 Jun 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Langbue

Herrer Senior
25m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere27507 Jul 18  
20m:Egil Ludviksen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb28313 Sep 17  
15m:tor, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere29018 Jul 17  
Total:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere84307 Jul 18  
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere235904 Jun 17  
 v/Harald Økern, Tim Kjensbekk, Tor Børrud
Herrer Junior
25m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere23609 Jun 19  
20m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere25304 Jun 17  
15m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere26804 Jun 17  
Total:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere75004 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
25m:Lidia Kouzguinova, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere24030 Jul 18  
20m:Lidia Kouzguinova, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere26530 Jul 18  
15m:Bjørg Eva Ripsrud, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere28115 May 16  
Total:Lidia Kouzguinova, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere78230 Jul 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
25m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere27507 Jul 18  
20m:Stein Anzjøn, Klepp Bueskyttere27629 Jul 17  
15m:Tor Børrud, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere29018 Jul 17  
Total:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere84307 Jul 18  
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere233415 May 16  
 v/Harald Økern, Svein Erik Nordeng, Tor Børrud
Damer 50
25m:Marny Strømland, Fana Bueskytterklubb22009 Jul 19  
20m:Marit Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa24612 Jun 17  
15m:Bjørg Eva Ripsrud, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere28115 May 16  
Total:Bjørg Eva Ripsrud, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere73315 May 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
25m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere23609 Jun 19  
20m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere25304 Jun 17  
15m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere26804 Jun 17  
Total:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere75004 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere22904 Jun 17  
20m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere25304 Jun 17  
15m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere26804 Jun 17  
Total:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere75004 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere157620 Jun 19  
 v/Line Christiansen, Daniel A. Lauritsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere239520 Jun 19  
 v/Line Christiansen, Daniel A. Lauritsen, Ulf Hansen
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere155920 Jun 19  
 v/Line Christiansen, Ulf Hansen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Finstadbru Bueskyttere218320 Jun 19  
 v/Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Roy Hviding, Gun-Helen Ellevold

Instinkt

Herrer Senior
25m:Svein Sjøstjern, Askim Bueskytterklubb28111 Sep 19  
20m:Rolf Inge Bryne, Kristiansand Bueskyttere28417 Jun 18  
15m:Rolf Inge Bryne, Kristiansand Bueskyttere29017 Jun 18  
Total:Svein Sjøstjern, Askim Bueskytterklubb84811 Sep 19  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere247417 Jun 18  
 v/Kjetil A. Danevad, Rolf Inge Bryne, Magne Andersen
Herrer Junior
25m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere23315 May 16  
20m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere26415 May 16  
15m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere27315 May 16  
Total:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere77015 May 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
25m:Irene Grace Nyeggen, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere27111 May 19  
20m:Irene Grace Nyeggen, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere28711 May 19  
15m:Kirsi Danevad, Kristiansand Bueskyttere28721 Sep 16  
Total:Irene Grace Nyeggen, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere84511 May 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
25m:Svein Sjøstjern, Askim Bueskytterklubb28111 Sep 19  
20m:Rolf Inge Bryne, Kristiansand Bueskyttere28417 Jun 17  
15m:Rolf Inge Bryne, Kristiansand Bueskyttere29017 Jun 18  
Total:Svein Sjøstjern, Askim Bueskytterklubb84811 Sep 19  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere237611 Jun 17  
 v/Kjetil A Danevad, Rolf Inge Bryne, Helge Ravnberg
Damer 50
25m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb25909 Jul 19  
20m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb26909 Jul 19  
15m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb27809 Jul 19  
Total:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb80609 Jul 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
25m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere23315 May 16  
20m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere26415 May 16  
15m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere27315 May 16  
Total:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere77015 May 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Ina Madelene Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere23912 Jun 17  
20m:Ina Madelene Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere22712 Jun 17  
15m:Ina Madelene Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere26112 Jun 17  
Total:Ina Madelene Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere72712 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere23315 May 16  
20m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere26415 May 16  
15m:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere27315 May 16  
Total:Anders Moe, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere77015 May 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Skreia IL – Bueskyttere166411 May 19  
 v/Irene Grace Nyeggen, Kristian Engen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Skreia IL – Bueskyttere246411 May 19  
 v/Irene Grace Nyeggen, Kristian Engen, Ivar Nordviken
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb161909 Jul 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb225309 Jul 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff, Solveig Lilletvedt