Norske rekorder Innendørs 25 meter 60 piler

Recurve

Herrer Senior
25m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere59025 Oct 09  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere170221 Jan 99  
 v/Bård Nesteng, Lars E. Humlekjær, Morten Johannessen
Herrer Junior
25m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere58918 Apr 18  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere170121 Oct 07  
 v/Tor Erik Nordskag, Nicolai Øgland, Vetle Risinggård
Damer Senior
25m:Wanja M. Richardsen, Moss Bueskyttere56920 Jan 16  
Lag:Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere157314 Mar 93  
 v/Rita Sandberg, Hilde Østvold, Liv K. Gulliksen
Damer junior
25m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere56501 Mar 17  
Lag:Horten Bueskyttere154516 Mar 91  
 v/Wenche-Lin Hess, Rachel Leonhardsen, Therese Klemetsen
Damer 50
25m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere55319 Nov 14  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere145222 Mar 17  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Solveig Lilletvedt, Eli Karin D Henriksen
Herrer 50
25m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere56413 Nov 11  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere157411 Nov 06  
 v/Torbjørn Hadland, Norulf Åmås, Martin Figved
Piker kadett
25m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere56501 Mar 17  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere148619 Nov 14  
 v/Lotte Albertsen, Dina Krabbe Knudsen, Anne Bryn
Gutter kadett
25m:Joakim Klingsheim, Klepp Bueskyttere57325 Nov 15  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere166918 Nov 06  
 v/Tor E. Nordskag, Carl Tomy E. Lind, Jens Kjær
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere55825 Nov 15  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere155020 Nov 13* 
 v/Katrine Hillestad, Dina K. Knutsen, Helene F. Svendsen
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Anders Faugstad, Stavanger Bueskyttere56819 Nov 14  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere156313 Nov 11  
 v/Ole-Johan N. Holm, Jan W. Bjelland, Marcus H. Jakobsen
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere106521 Nov 18  
 v/Brigitte Brueland, Sander Roth,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sverresborg Bueskyttere156530 Dec 19  
 v/Lillian Skamsar, Stian Spildrejorde, Petter Raphaug
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere92221 Nov 18  
 v/Sara Stray, Magnus Nordhagen-Wangsvik,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere138221 Nov 18  
 v/Sara Stray, Magnus Nordhagen-Wangsvik, Asif Yousifi
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere92221 Nov 18  
 v/Sara Stray, Magnus Nordhagen-Wangsvik,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb105221 Nov 18  
 v/Sara Evang, Filip Nordhagen-Martinsen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere98821 Nov 18  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Manfred Moldenhauer,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Compound

Herrer Senior
25m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere59225 Jan 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere175506 Mar 18  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Njål Åmås, Oddmund Tjentland
Herrer Junior
25m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere58906 Mar 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere169323 Nov 16  
 v/Sander Figved, Even Figved, Anders Faugstad
Damer Senior
25m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere58306 Mar 18  
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere169128 Mar 09  
 v/June Svensen, Kristine Storelv, Kine M. Andersen
Damer junior
25m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere58306 Mar 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere161021 Nov 12  
 v/Runa Grydeland, Isabella Ree, Laila Fevang
Damer 50
25m:Astrid N. Grydeland, Roan Pistolklubb – Bueskyttergruppe57317 Nov 15  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
25m:Gøran Albrigtsen, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere57720 Nov 13  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere161204 Mar 15  
 v/Taisto Erkinharju, Victor Hoff, Ari Ollikainen
Piker kadett
25m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere57123 Nov 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
25m:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere57906 Mar 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere169323 Nov 16  
 v/Sander Figved, Even Figved, Anders Faugstad
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Oda Isnes, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere56221 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere58125 Jan 17  
Lag:Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe160905 Feb 13  
 v/Solve W. Skar, Benjamin Naustvoll, Aleksander B. Bævre
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere117021 Nov 18  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere174621 Nov 18  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad, Sander B. Figved
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere117021 Nov 18  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere174621 Nov 18  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad, Sander B. Figved
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere114121 Nov 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil L. Jacobsen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere146321 Nov 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil L. Jacobsen, Maya Johannessen
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb108527 Mar 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Barebow

Herrer Senior
25m:Stig Gøran Berget, Sandefjord Bueskyttere53918 Apr 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere153818 Apr 18  
 v/Terje Bøe, Morten Schelander, Stig Gøran Berget
Herrer Junior
25m:Stian Lolland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere47312 Oct 08  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
25m:Orsolya Csakvari, Sandefjord Bueskyttere52018 Apr 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer junior
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
25m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere52321 Nov 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere140918 Apr 18  
 v/Andreas Falkenberg, Terje Bøe, Kjell Bøe
Piker kadett
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
25m:Stian Lolland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere47312 Oct 08  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Marie Angvik Johansen, Moss Bueskyttere36725 Feb 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere46519 Nov 14  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere101213 Nov 18  
 v/Linda Cathrine Herud, Christian Andersson,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere73921 Nov 18  
 v/Marie Angvik Johansen, Mathias Angvik Johansen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Langbue

Herrer Senior
25m:Stein Anzjøn, Klepp Bueskyttere52506 Mar 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere122306 Jan 17  
 v/Stein Anzjøn, Tommy Figved, Johnny Bergestuen
Herrer Junior
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
25m:Linda Cathrine Herud, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere43524 Oct 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
25m:Stein Anzjøn, Klepp Bueskyttere52506 Mar 18  
Lag:Hardanger Bogeskyttarklubb131601 Mar 17  
 v/Over Erdal, Harald Andersen, Terje Strømmen
Damer 50
25m:Line Christiansen, Moss Bueskyttere38121 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere89021 Nov 18  
 v/Line Christiansen, Daniel L. Andreassen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere135721 Nov 18  
 v/Line Christiansen, Daniel L. Andreassen, Ulf Hansen
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere84821 Nov 18  
 v/Line Christiansen, Ulf Hansen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Instinkt

Herrer Senior
25m:Lars Erik Amundsen, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere52930 Dec 19  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere141722 Nov 17  
 v/Rolf Inge Bryne, Erik Nybro, Kjetil A. Danevad
Herrer Junior
25m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere46313 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
25m:Renee M. Svendsen, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere47620 Dec 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
25m:Maren Wraalsen, Grenland Bueskyttere41518 Apr 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
25m:Rolf Inge Bryne, Kristiansand Bueskyttere48721 Nov 18  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere135921 Nov 18  
 v/Rolf Inge Bryne, Helge Ravneberg, Jack Herlovsen
Damer 50
25m:Kristin Hagerup, Laugen Bueskytterklubb45222 Nov 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
25m:Maren Wraalsen, Grenland Bueskyttere41518 Apr 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
25m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere46313 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Maren Wraalsen, Grenland Bueskyttere41518 Apr 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere46313 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere99613 Nov 18  
 v/Renee M. Svendsen, Lars Erik Amundsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere145913 Nov 18  
 v/Renee M. Svendsen, Lars Erik Amundsen, Eskil Ødegård
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering