Norske rekorder Innendørs 18 meter 60 piler

Recurve

Herrer Senior
18m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb59322 Nov 92  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere171429 Mar 17  
 v/Jarl Løkkebergøen, Øyvind Nordbø, Paul Andre Hagen
Herrer Junior
18m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb59322 Nov 92  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere170411 Feb 07  
 v/Vetle M. Risinggård, Tor Erik Nordskag, Nikolai Øglænd
Damer Senior
18m:Wenche-Lin Hess, Horten Bueskyttere57905 Mar 98  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere162029 Mar 17  
 v/Laila Fevang, Trine A Gabrielsen, Railitsa Gencheva
Damer junior
18m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere57604 Feb 17  
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb156928 Jan 20  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Julie Svendgård, Amalie Storelv
Damer 50
18m:Brigitte Brueland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere55225 Feb 20  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere144118 Nov 14  
 v/Wenche Bøe, Inger Sandbæk, Nina Gundersen
Herrer 50
18m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere57524 Mar 12  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere164502 Mar 10  
 v/Torbjørn Hadland, Martin Figved, Norulf Åmås
Piker kadett
18m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere57604 Feb 17  
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb155719 Nov 19  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Amalie Storelv, Julie Svendgård
Gutter kadett
18m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere58605 Dec 15  
Lag:Hundeidvik IL – Bueskyttergruppe162113 Dec 16  
 v/Kristian Krohn, Kristian Fet, Simen Alvestad
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere58021 Mar 15  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere158726 Nov 13  
 v/Katrine Hillestad, Dina K. Knutsen, Helene F. Svensen
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Anders Faugstad, Stavanger Bueskyttere58402 Nov 14  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere160412 Nov 11  
 v/Ole-Johan N. Holm, Jan W. Bjelland, Marcus H. Jakobsen
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere115214 Nov 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul Andre Hagen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere171714 Nov 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul Andre Hagen, Sander Roth
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere106913 Oct 18  
 v/Silje R. Røe, Joakim Klingsheim,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb159624 Dec 19  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb106624 Dec 19  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb159624 Dec 19  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb115816 Apr 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere158416 Apr 19  
 v/Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Maxim Makassiouk, Sigurd Nikolaisen Roald
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere106507 Jan 20  
 v/Siv Jystad, Henrik Stabell,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere157007 Jan 20  
 v/Siv Jystad, Henrik Stabell, Mandred Moldenhauer

Compound

Herrer Senior
18m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere59916 Apr 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere178109 Feb 19  
 v/Oddmund Tjentland, Njål Åmås, Anders Faugstad
Herrer Junior
18m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere59916 Apr 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere172929 Dec 19  
 v/Sander B. Figved, Anders Faugstad, Sander Sele
Damer Senior
18m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere59312 Dec 18  
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere169128 Mar 09  
 v/Kine Andersen, June Svensen, Kristine Storelv
Damer junior
18m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere59312 Dec 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere150320 Nov 12  
 v/Runa Grydeland, Isabella Ree, Laila Fevang
Damer 50
18m:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere57515 Jan 13  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb159809 Oct 18  
 v/Eli Karin Dirdal Henrikse, Kjerstin Hoff, Solveig Lilletvedt
Herrer 50
18m:Tor Willy Jensen, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere58017 Oct 01  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere168311 Dec 13  
 v/Taisto Erkinharju, Rolf Dahle, Atle Helland
Piker kadett
18m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere58009 Oct 11  
Lag:Sportsklubben Stoksund – Bueskyttergr.163818 Feb 07  
 v/Ann I. Sundet, Mia Aakenes, Ida Guttelvik
Gutter kadett
18m:Trym Isnes, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere59021 Mar 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere171405 Nov 16  
 v/Sander Figved, Even Figved, Anders Faugstad
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Oda Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe57403 Apr 13  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere59311 Nov 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere165031 Mar 15  
 v/Sander Figved, Even Figved, Thomas Figved
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere118816 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere177917 Nov 18  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad, Njål Åmås
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere118816 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere177416 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad, Sander B. Figved
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere114127 Nov 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil Langved Jacobsen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere167703 Oct 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil Langved Jacobsen, Jostein Vaagsbø
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb110303 Apr 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb163216 Apr 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff, Eli-Karin Dirdal Henriksen

Barebow

Herrer Senior
18m:Stig Gøran Berget, Sandefjord Bueskyttere55227 Nov 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere158827 Nov 18  
 v/Johny Sandbæk, Stig Gøran Berget, Terje Bøe
Herrer Junior
18m:Adrian Xue Langlo, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere47015 Mar 09  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere91821 Mar 16  
 v/Adrian A. Rutledal, Ivan Lysebo, Marius Ø. Lindvall
Damer Senior
18m:Janne Moinichen Brandtzae, Bergen Bueskyttere53410 Mar 20  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere135616 Apr 16  
 v/Janne M. Brandtzaeg, Jeanette Molvik, Line Andreassen Sæle
Damer junior
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
18m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere48407 Jan 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
18m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere55013 Feb 19  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere149416 Jan 18  
 v/Johny Sandbæk, Terje Bøe, Andreas Falkenberg
Piker kadett
18m:Trine Lise Haaland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere44019 Jan 08  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Elliot Eggesbø Hoover, Bergen Bueskyttere47601 May 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere92723 Dec 12  
 v/Joakim Klingsheim, Aslak T. Sande, Bjørnar Saurdal
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Mina Andersen, Larvik Bueskyttere50227 Mar 19  
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere88620 Apr 19  
 v/Marie Angvik Johansen, Ingvild Langerud Røed, Connie-Johanne S Johansen
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere49315 Apr 14  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere128607 Jan 14  
 v/Sindre Gjone, Adrian Rutledal, Andre Gjone
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere107427 Mar 19  
 v/Orsolya Csakvari, Terje Bøe,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere160127 Mar 19  
 v/Orsolya Csakvari, Terje Bøe, Stig Gøran Berget
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere56116 Apr 19  
 v/Ida Elise Høivaag Jensen, Elliot Eggesbø Hoover,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere66516 Apr 19  
 v/Ida Elise Høivaag Jensen, Anna Hamre Danielsen, Elliot Eggesbø Hoover
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere92202 Jan 19  
 v/Mina Andersen, Trym Thorsen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere104020 Oct 18  
 v/Marie Angvik Johansen, Mathias Angvik Johansen, Steinar S. Storengen
Mix2 50+
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere97207 Jan 20  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen , Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Langbue

Herrer Senior
18m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere54829 Dec 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere154209 Feb 19  
 v/Stein Anzjøn, Kristian Hansen, Johnny Bergestuen
Herrer Junior
18m:Leon Gundstad, Harstad Bueskyttere42910 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
18m:Lidia Kouzguinova, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere51616 Oct 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
18m:Emma Eline Kirkhaug, Tinden Bueskytterklubb32504 Apr 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
18m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere54829 Dec 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere150102 Mar 19  
 v/Stein Anzjøn, Arne Kjærland, Johnny Bergestuen
Damer 50
18m:Marit Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa45828 Nov 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
18m:Emma Viberg, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere28211 Apr 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Leon Gundstad, Harstad Bueskyttere42910 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere37911 Apr 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere103116 Oct 18  
 v/Lidia Kouzguinova, Inger Fagerheim,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Harstad Bueskyttere144918 Feb 20  
 v/Katharina Kimmerle, Finn Erik Johansen, Sven-Ove Johansen
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere95230 Nov 19  
 v/Line Christiansen, Ulf Hansen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere138401 Feb 20  
 v/Line Christiansen, Rune Felde, Ulf Hansen

Instinkt

Herrer Senior
18m:Svein Nikolaisen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb55318 Feb 20  
Lag:Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb157811 Dec 19  
 v/Frank Johansen, Terje Bakke, Hans Einar Holmedal
Herrer Junior
18m:Lars Martin Tømmerholt, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere51804 Dec 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
18m:Irene Grace Nyeggen, Skreia IL – Bueskyttere53616 Apr 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
18m:Synnøve Ballestad, Grenland Bueskyttere43926 Feb 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
18m:Roar Auli Pedersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere55212 Dec 18  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere75119 Mar 17  
 v/Kjetil A Danevad, Rolf Inge Bryne, Erik Nybro
Damer 50
18m:Ingunn Huse, Harøy Bogeskytarlag52126 Mar 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
18m:Synnøve Ballestad, Grenland Bueskyttere43926 Feb 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Lars Martin Tømmerholt, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere51804 Dec 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Synnøve Ballestad, Grenland Bueskyttere43926 Feb 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Lars Martin Tømmerholt, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere48723 Jan 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere103325 Jan 20  
 v/Linda Cathrine Herud, Lars Erik Amundsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere153004 Dec 18  
 v/Renee M. Svendsen, Lars Erik Amundsen, Lars Martin Tømmerhoel
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb99922 Oct 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb145305 Nov 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff, Harald Henriksen