Norske rekorder Innendørs 18 meter 30 piler

Recurve

Herrer Senior
18m:Paul Andre Hagen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29916 Jan 18  
Lag:Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb83407 Nov 19  
 v/Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Haakon Haakonsen, Ole Kristian Vikra Hemnes
Herrer Junior
18m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere29526 Feb 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere82815 Oct 16  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Bjørnar Saurdal, Joakim Klingsheim
Damer Senior
18m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere29325 Feb 17  
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb79329 Jan 20  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Julie Svendgård, Amalie Storelv
Damer junior
18m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere29325 Feb 17  
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb79329 Jan 20  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Julie Svendgård, Amalie Storelv
Damer 50
18m:Brigitte Brueland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere27518 Mar 20  
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere76209 Mar 20  
 v/Siv Jystad, Ragnhild Nordmelan, Beate R. Stensbye
Herrer 50
18m:Per Olav Rusås, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere28421 Jan 19  
Lag:Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb78622 Dec 18  
 v/Ketil Mosbakk, Pål Vik-Strandli, Birger Johannessen
Piker kadett
18m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere29325 Feb 17  
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb75927 Dec 19  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Julie Svendgård, Amalie Storelv
Gutter kadett
18m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere29302 Dec 15  
Lag:Hundeidvik IL – Bueskyttergruppe79214 Dec 16  
 v/Kristian Krohn, Kristian Fet, Simen Alvestad
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Tilde Wahl Hansen, Askim Bueskytterklubb28823 Dec 19  
Lag:Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb74225 Nov 19  
 v/Rebekka Bakkemo, Oda E. Fjeldheim, Ragne M. Fjeldheim
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb29230 Dec 18  
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere77714 Dec 16  
 v/Isak H. Synnes, Fredrik E. Eiken, Magnus L. Roald
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere57810 Apr 19  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul Andre Hagen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere84810 Apr 19  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul Andre Hagen, Brigitte C.B. Brueland
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb54427 Dec 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb79620 Mar 20  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Torje Ludviksen, Amalie Storelv
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb54427 Dec 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb79327 Dec 19  
 v/Elin M. Kristiansen, Torje Ludviksen, Amalie Storelv
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb55818 Jan 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere76010 Oct 18  
 v/Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Maxim Makassiouk, Kasper Hermansen
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere53309 Mar 20  
 v/Siv Jystad, Henrik Stabell,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere79309 Mar 20  
 v/Siv Jystad, Henrik Stabell, Manfred Moldenhauer

Compound

Herrer Senior
18m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere29928 Jan 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere89127 Jan 18  
 v/Njål Åmås, Eivind Lie, Anders Faugstad
Herrer Junior
18m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere29827 Jan 18  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere85626 Nov 16  
 v/Sander Figved, Even Figved, Anders Faugstad
Damer Senior
18m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29318 Apr 18  
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb83829 Jan 20  
 v/Marthe Ludviksen, Kristine Storelv, Adele Storelv
Damer junior
18m:Sunniva Lislevand, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29318 Apr 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
18m:Astrid Nina Grydeland, Roan Pistolklubb – Bueskyttergruppe28227 Jan 16  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb79230 Mar 19  
 v/Eli Karin Dirdal Henrikse, Solveig Lilletvedt, Kjerstin Hoff
Herrer 50
18m:Atle Helland, Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb29226 Nov 18  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere84026 Jan 15  
 v/Atle Helland, Rolf Dahle, Taisto Erkinharju
Piker kadett
18m:Marthe Ludviksen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb28629 Jan 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere29326 Nov 16  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere85626 Nov 16  
 v/Sander Figved, Even Figved, Anders Faugstad
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Rebekka Kjensli, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere28605 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere29418 Nov 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere78430 Jan 15  
 v/Sander B. Figved, Thomas Figved, Even Figved
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere59016 Jan 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa88413 Apr 19  
 v/Runa Grydeland, Håkon Jenssen, Robin Haugseth
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere59016 Jan 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere72227 Oct 18  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Sander B. Figved, Anders Faugstad
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere51715 Dec 19  
 v/Victoria B. Figved, Aksel Faugstad,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb54427 Oct 18  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb80930 Mar 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff, Eli-Karin Dirdal Henriksen

Barebow

Herrer Senior
18m:Stig Gøran Berget, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28018 Mar 20  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere77316 Jan 18  
 v/Terje Bøe, Stig Gøran Berget, Johny Sandbæk
Herrer Junior
18m:Mads Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa17327 Oct 15  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
18m:Jeanette Molvik, Bergen Bueskyttere26630 Nov 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer junior
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
18m:Inger F Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere25005 Nov 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
18m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere27918 Mar 20  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere72916 Jan 18  
 v/Terje Bøe, Andreas Falkenberg, Johny Sandbæk
Piker kadett
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Mathias Angvik Johansen, Moss Bueskyttere18702 Apr 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Mina Andersen, Larvik Bueskyttere24510 Apr 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Tom-Ian Loftaas, Fana Bueskytterklubb23624 Feb 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere52810 Apr 19  
 v/Orsolya Csakvari, Stig Gøran Berget,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere79210 Apr 19  
 v/Orsolya Csakvari, Terje Bøe, Stig Gøran Berget
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere42610 Dec 18  
 v/Marte Wang Rørdam, Kasper Okon,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere50405 Nov 18  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Langbue

Herrer Senior
18m:Stein Anzjøn, Klepp Bueskyttere27809 Dec 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere78109 Dec 17  
 v/Stein Anzjøn, Kristian Hansen, Johnny Bergestuen
Herrer Junior
18m:Mathias Angvik Johansen, Moss Bueskyttere20610 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
18m:Lidia Kouzguinova, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere27316 Jan 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere51824 Dec 16  
 v/Anette B. Taksdal, Siv Rosland, Ragnhild Lode
Damer Junior
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
18m:Stein Anzjøn, Klepp Bueskyttere27809 Dec 17  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere71618 Nov 17  
 v/Stein Anzjøn, Arne Kjærland, Johnny Bergestuen
Damer 50
18m:Marny Strømland, Fana Bueskytterklubb23230 Mar 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Mathias Angvik Johansen, Moss Bueskyttere20610 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere50208 Jan 20  
 v/Lidia Kouzguinova, Inge Fagerheim,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sørumsand IF – Bueskyttergruppe70016 Dec 19  
 v/Gun-Helen Ellevold, Roy Hviding, Morten Sigvardsen
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb46730 Mar 19  
 v/Marny Strømland, Harald Henriksen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb69030 Mar 19  
 v/Marny Strømland, Harald Henriksen, Knut-Inge Johnsen

Instinkt

Herrer Senior
18m:Svein Nikolaisen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb28129 Jan 20  
Lag:Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb79825 Mar 19  
 v/Frank Johnsen, Terje Bakke, Hans Einar Holmedal
Herrer Junior
18m:Rikard Huse, Harøy Bogeskytarlag26509 Jan 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
18m:Linda Cathrine Herud, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere26705 Mar 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
18m:Synnøve Ballestad, Grenland Bueskyttere22818 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
18m:Terje Bakke, Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb27325 Mar 19  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere74025 Feb 18  
 v/Rolf Inge Bryne, Magne Andersen, Helge Ravnberg
Damer 50
18m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb25730 Nov 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
18m:Synnøve Ballestad, Grenland Bueskyttere22818 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
18m:Lars M. Tømmerholt, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere25405 Mar 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
18m:Synnøve Ballestad, Grenland Bueskyttere22818 Mar 20  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
18m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere22205 Mar 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere51322 Feb 20  
 v/Linda Cathrine Herud, Lars Erik Amundsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere76021 Dec 19  
 v/Linda Cathrine Herud, Lars Erik Amundsen, Lars Martin Tømmerhoel
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb51030 Nov 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb74222 Feb 20  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff, Harald Henriksen