Norske rekorder 720 runde

Recurve

Herrer Senior
70m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb68408 May 96  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere189110 Aug 02  
 v/Lars E Humlekjær, Bård Nesteng, Ole P Willassen
Herrer Junior
70m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere66521 May 16  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere183102 Jun 07  
 v/Vetle Risinggård, Tor Erik Nordskag, Nicolai Øgland
Damer Senior
70m:Wenche-Lin Hess, Horten Bueskyttere63808 May 96  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere166821 Aug 18  
 v/Maria Gulland, Kristin D. Raastad, Stine Nygaard
Damer junior
70m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere62524 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
60m:Ragnhild Nordmelan, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere59204 Sep 19  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere147217 Jun 15  
 v/Wenche Bøe, Nina Gundersen, Inger Sandbæk
Herrer 50
60m:Kåre Lykseth, Sortland Bueskytterklubb63625 Jun 19  
Lag:Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb169410 Mar 20  
 v/Birger Johannessen, Ketil Mosbakk, Pål Vik-Strandli
Piker kadett
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere65014 Jun 17  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere153912 Mar 15  
 v/Dina Krabbe-Knudsen, Helene F. Svensen, Lotte Albertsen
Gutter kadett
60m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere68224 Aug 16  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere159331 Aug 15  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Elias Våge Rasmussen, Sindre Leiland Olufsen
Piker Rekrutt
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere67706 Jun 15  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere169611 May 13  
 v/Dina K. Knutsen, Helene F. Svensen, Katrine Hillestad
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb67915 Aug 18  
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere174529 Aug 16  
 v/Isak Huesvåg Synnes, Ole Giskås, Fredrik Emblem Eiken
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere125415 May 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul A. Hagen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere184509 May 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul A. Hagen, Sander Roth
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere112515 Aug 18  
 v/Silje S. Røe, Joakim Klingsheim,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb111509 Sep 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb159426 Aug 19  
 v/Malin Bratlund Hustveit, Asbjørn Olav Ovredal, Bettina Moberg Johansen
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb128026 Aug 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb158419 Jun 18  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen, Hennie Lien
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere112904 Sep 19  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Henrik Stabell,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere159318 Aug 19  
 v/Wiggo Nordskag, Elise Beate Stray, Egil K. Sæterlid

Compound

Herrer Senior
50m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere71506 Jun 14  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere212211 Aug 18  
 v/Njål Åmås, Sander B. Figved, Anders Faugstad
Herrer Junior
50m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere71507 Sep 19  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere172006 Aug 11  
 v/Truls Lysnes Ihlen, Jonathan Bjelland Waggest, Jørgen Myrvang
Damer Senior
50m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa70527 Jul 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer junior
50m:Sunniva Lislevand, Klepp Bueskyttere70223 Apr 19  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere172730 Jun 12  
 v/Runa Grydeland, Isabella Ree, Laila Fevang
Damer 50
50m:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere68004 Jul 11  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb156702 Jun 18  
 v/Eli Karin Dirdal Henrikse, Kjerstin Hoff, Solveig Lilletvedt
Herrer 50
50m:Arne Kjærland, Klepp Bueskyttere68914 Jun 17  
Lag:Sportsklubben Vidar – Bueskyttergr.196326 Aug 19  
 v/Tor S. Tretli, Petter Hjelle, Roger Eilertsen
Piker kadett
50m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere67020 Aug 11  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
50m:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere70709 Jun 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
30m:Christina Reirå Ramstad, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe70504 Aug 15  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
30m:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere71926 Aug 17  
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere193431 Aug 15  
 v/Trym Isnes, Sigurd Ohrt, Kristian Haraldsen
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere141423 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere211823 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad, Njål Åmås
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere141423 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere211423 Apr 19  
 v/Sunniva Lislevand, Anders Faugstad, Sander B. Figved
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere134420 Jun 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil J. Langved,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere197121 Aug 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil J. Langved, Jostein Waagsbø
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb119519 Jun 18  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb161302 Jun 18  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Johnny Henriksen, Solveig Lilletvedt

Barebow

Herrer Senior
40m:Stig Gøran Berget, Sandefjord Bueskyttere66828 Jul 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere187820 Jun 18  
 v/Johny Sandbæk, Terje Bøe, Stig Gøran Berget
Herrer Junior
40m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere59015 Aug 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
40m:Karolina Berent, Sandefjord Bueskyttere62429 Aug 17  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere165726 Aug 19  
 v/Janne M. Brandtzaeg, Jeanette Molvik, Marianne K. Engelsen
Damer junior
40m:Malin B. Hustveit, Fana Bueskytterklubb55410 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
40m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere61715 Jun 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
40m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere65308 May 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere175031 Aug 15  
 v/Kjell Bøe, Jan Askeland, Johny Sandbæk
Piker kadett
40m:Malin B. Hustveit, Fana Bueskytterklubb55410 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
40m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere59629 Aug 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Mina Andersen, Larvik Bueskyttere62002 Jul 19  
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere148704 Sep 19  
 v/Marie Angvik Johansen, Ingvild Langerud Røed, Connie-Johanne S. Johanse
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere64417 Jun 15  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere172711 Aug 14  
 v/Ivan Lysebo, Adrian A. Rutledal, Andre S. Gjone
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere125417 Aug 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere183326 Aug 19  
 v/Orsolya Csakvari, Stig Gøran Berget, Johny Sandbæk
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb99910 Sep 19  
 v/Malin B. Hustveit, Asbjørn O. Orvedal,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb150110 Sep 19  
 v/Malin B. Hustveit, Asbjørn O. Orvedal, Bettina M. Johansen
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb99910 Sep 19  
 v/Malin B. Hustveit, Asbjørn O. Orvedal,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb150110 Sep 19  
 v/Malin B. Hustveit, Asbjørn O. Orvedal, Bettina M. Johansen
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere112626 Aug 19  
 v/Mina Andersen, Lucas S. Hermansson,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere144212 Aug 18  
 v/Marte Rørdam Wang, Kasper Okon, Stina Brosberghaugen
Mix2 50+
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere125417 Aug 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere155026 Aug 19  
 v/Merete Andersen, Asbjørn Andersen, Andre Rutledal

Langbue

Herrer Senior
30m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere65118 May 19  
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere180726 Aug 19  
 v/Ulf Hansen, Trond Kvitnes, Daniel A. Lauritsen
Herrer Junior
30m:Vetle Eiterjord, Stavanger Bueskyttere60404 May 16  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere128203 Nov 15  
 v/Vetle Eiterjord, Endre Vik Larsen, Paul Koppe
Damer Senior
30m:Lidia Kouzguinova, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere60226 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
30m:Malin Victoria Vestlund, Moss Bueskyttere51320 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
30m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere65118 May 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
30m:Marit Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa58129 Aug 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
30m:Malin Victoria Vestlund, Moss Bueskyttere45222 Aug 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
30m:Håkon S. Johnsen, Fana Bueskytterklubb54310 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Petter N Hennissen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere46820 Aug 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Vigra IL – Bueskyttere115725 Jun 19  
 v/Lidia Kouzguinova, Inge Fagerheim,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere173420 Jun 18  
 v/Line Christiansen Kivijer, Ulf Hansen, Daniel L. Andreassen
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere111520 Jun 18  
 v/Line Christiansen Kivijer, Ulf Hansen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere166726 Aug 19  
 v/Ulf Hansen, Line Christiansen, Trond Kvitnes

Instinkt

Herrer Senior
30m:Svein Nikolaisen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb65921 Jun 19  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere187618 Aug 19  
 v/Kjetil A. Danevad, Rolf Inge Bryne, Erik Nybro
Herrer Junior
30m:Rikard Huse, Harøy Bogeskytarlag61325 Jun 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
30m:Linda Cathrine Herud, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere65821 Aug 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
30m:Ina Madelen Raanes, Sverresborg Bueskyttere36818 Jun 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
30m:Rolf Inge Bryne, Kristiansand Bueskyttere65518 Aug 19  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere179412 Aug 18  
 v/Magne Andersen, Rolf Inge Bryne, Helge Ravnberg
Damer 50
30m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb61503 Jul 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
30m:Ina Madelen Raanes, Sverresborg Bueskyttere36818 Jun 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
30m:Lars M. Tømmerholt, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere60518 Aug 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
25m:Maren Wraalsen, Grenland Bueskyttere56421 Aug 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
25m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere64418 Jun 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere130521 Aug 18  
 v/Linda Cathrine Herud, Lars Erik Amundsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere191921 Aug 18  
 v/Linda Cathrine Herud, Lars Erik Amundsen, Espen Ødegård
Mix2 Junior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere105518 Jun 18  
 v/Lene Malin Ophus, Lars Martin Tømmerholt,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere147018 Jun 18  
 v/Lene Malin Ophus, Lars Martin Tømmerholt, John Rasmus Ryen
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb123721 Aug 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb162722 Jun 19  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Victor Hoff, Solveig Lilletvedt