Norske rekorder 1440 runde

Recurve

Herrer Senior
90m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb32612 Jul 97  
70m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34018 Aug 91  
50m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34306 Jun 92  
30m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb35806 Jun 92  
Total:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb134612 Jul 97  
Lag:Førde Bogeskyttarklubb377930 Jul 00  
 v/Martinus Grov, Jonas Grov, Magnus P Stein
Herrer Junior
90m:Vetle M. Risinggård, Kristiansand Bueskyttere30011 Jun 11  
70m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34018 Aug 91  
50m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34306 Jun 92  
30m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb35806 Jun 92  
Total:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere129919 Jun 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
90m:Lin Kristin Vestlund, Moss Bueskyttere20906 Aug 19  
70m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere32217 Jun 98  
60m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere34226 Jul 98  
50m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere33117 Jun 98  
30m:Line B. Ridderstrøm, Klepp Bueskyttere35305 Mar 18  
Total:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere133117 Jun 98  
Total 90m:Lin Kristin Vestlund, Moss Bueskyttere104906 Aug 19  
Lag:Ramnes IF331714 Jun 92  
 v/V. Stigen, T. Stigen, Dagny Severinsen
Damer junior
90m:ingen notering   
70m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere32113 Jun 17  
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere32713 Jun 17  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere33113 Jun 17  
30m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere35013 Jun 17  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere132913 Jun 17  
Total 90m:ingen notering   
Lag:Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere299516 Aug 86  
 v/Hilde Østvold, Hilde Hammer, Line Østvold
Damer 50
60m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere31110 Jun 14  
50m:Bente Larsen, Havørn/Senjahopen UIL29704 Jul 17  
40m:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28817 Jun 14  
30m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere33310 Jun 14  
Total:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere115317 Jun 14  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere326017 Jun 14  
 v/Nina Gundersen, Inger Sandbæk, Wenche Bøe
Herrer 50
70m:Ken Henry Tesaker, Stavanger Bueskyttere32730 Jun 13  
60m:Jan Askeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere32517 Jun 14  
50m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere32124 Jul 12  
30m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere34831 May 08  
Total:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere126123 Jul 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere344904 Jun 06  
 v/Martin Figved, Norulf Åmås, Torbjørn Hadland
Piker kadett
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere32713 Jun 17  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere33005 Mar 18  
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere31305 Mar 18  
30m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere35013 Jun 17  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere130705 Mar 18  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere329517 Jun 14* 
 v/Dina Krabbe-Knudsen, Helene F. Svensen, Lotte Albertsen
Gutter kadett
70m:Bjørnar Saurdal, Klepp Bueskyttere31811 Jun 13  
60m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb32213 Aug 19  
50m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb31913 Aug 19  
30m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb34813 Aug 19  
Total:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb129113 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
50m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere32413 Aug 19  
40m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere33513 Aug 19  
30m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere33513 Aug 19  
20m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere34713 Aug 19  
Total:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL – Bueskyttere134113 Aug 19  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere319618 Jun 13  
 v/Dina K. Knudsen, Katrine Hillestad, Helene F. Svensen
Gutter Rekrutt
50m:Sondre Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe32906 Aug 14  
40m:Anders Faugstad, Stavanger Bueskyttere33617 Jun 14  
30m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb33314 Aug 18  
20m:Sondre Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe35206 Aug 14  
Total:Sondre Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe134106 Aug 14  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb302607 Jun 16  
 v/Håkon S. Johnsen, Asbjørn Olav Orvedal, Karl-Ludvik Tøsdal
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere243314 Aug 18  
 v/Line B. Ridderstrøm, Joakim Klingsheim,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere327319 Jun 18  
 v/Maria Gulland, Lasse Lier, Kristin D. Raastad
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere208724 Jul 18  
 v/Bastian Braas, Inger Margrethe Hansen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere207019 Jun 18  
 v/Manfred Muldenhauer, Ragnhild Nordmelan,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Compound

Herrer Senior
90m:Morten Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere34618 Jul 07  
70m:Njål Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere35706 Jul 16  
50m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere35613 Aug 19  
30m:Morten Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere36018 Jun 13  
30m:O.Tjentland/N.Åmås, Klepp Bueskyttere36017 Jun 14  
Total:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere141413 Aug 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere418714 Aug 18  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Oddmund Tjentland, Eivind Lie
Herrer Junior
90m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere34513 Aug 19  
70m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere35414 Aug 18  
50m:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere35613 Aug 19  
30m:Anders Faugstad (30x), Klepp Bueskyttere36014 Aug 18  
30m:Mads Haugseth, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa36007 Aug 13  
Total:Anders Faugstad, Klepp Bueskyttere141413 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
90m:ingen notering   
70m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa34729 Jul 15  
60m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere35018 Jun 13  
50m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa34629 Jul 15  
30m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa35910 Jun 14  
Total:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa139229 Jul 15  
Total 90m:ingen notering   
Lag:Gauldalspil’n Bueskytterklubb396229 Jun 02  
 v/Ann Renee Hegge, Dagrun Haukdal, Merete Thrana
Damer junior
90m:ingen notering   
70m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa34410 Jun 14  
60m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere35018 Jun 13  
50m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa34506 Aug 14  
30m:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa35910 Jun 14  
Total:Runa Grydeland, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa138910 Jun 14  
Total 90m:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
60m:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere34107 Jun 08  
50m:Astrid N. Grydeland, Roan Pistolklubb – Bueskyttergruppe34229 Jul 15  
40m:Astrid N. Grydeland, Roan Pistolklubb – Bueskyttergruppe34429 Jul 15  
30m:June Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere35618 Jul 05  
Total:Astrid N. Grydeland, Roan Pistolklubb – Bueskyttergruppe137929 Jul 15  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
70m:Atle Helland, Bergen Bueskyttere34416 Jun 15  
60m:Sigmund Johansen, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe35212 Jun 11  
50m:Sigmund Johansen, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa34503 Aug 03  
30m:Sigmund Johansen, IL Yrjar – Bueskyttergruppa35803 Aug 03  
Total:Arne Kjærland, Klepp Bueskyttere137414 Aug 18  
Lag:Bergen Bueskyttere391119 May 15  
 v/Atle Helland, Taisto Erkinharju, Victor Hoff
Piker kadett
60m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere34028 May 11  
50m:Julie Svensen, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere34411 Jun 11  
40m:Oda Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe33506 Aug 14  
30m:Runa Grydeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere35113 Jun 10  
Total:Oda Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe135506 Aug 14  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
70m:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere33825 Jun 19  
60m:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere34613 Aug 19  
50m:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere35125 Jun 19  
30m:Sander B. Figved (26x), Klepp Bueskyttere36013 Aug 19  
Total:Sander B. Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere138513 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
50m:Oda Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe34319 Jun 13  
40m:Kristin B. Isdal, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere35329 Jul 15  
30m:Oda Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe35319 Jun 13  
20m:Kristin B. Isdal, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere35829 Jul 15  
Total:Oda Mølslett, Tustna IL – Bueskyttergruppe140219 Jun 13  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
50m:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere34931 May 16  
40m:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere35813 Jun 17  
30m:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere35913 Jun 17  
20m:Sander Figved (32x), Klepp Bueskyttere36013 Jun 17  
Total:Sander Figved, Klepp Bueskyttere142613 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere278614 Aug 18  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Sunniva Lislevand,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere418214 Aug 18  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Sunniva Lislevand, Eivind Lie
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere278614 Aug 18  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Sunniva Lislevand,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere267919 Jun 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil J. Langved,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb400924 Jul 18  
 v/Oda Isnes, Emil Langved Johansen, Jostein Waagsbø
Mix2 50+
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb245009 Jun 19  
 v/Eli-Karin Dirdal Henrikse, Victor Hoff,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Barebow

Herrer Senior
50m:Morten Schelander, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29914 Jun 16  
40m:Johny Sandbæk, Sandefjord Bueskyttere31911 Jun 11  
30m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere33019 Jun 18  
20m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere34319 Jun 18  
Total:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere127719 Jun 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere343414 Jun 16  
 v/Morten Schelander, Kjell Bøe, Johny Sandbæk
Herrer Junior
50m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere24806 Jun 09  
40m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere30306 Jun 09  
30m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere29306 Jun 09  
20m:Rune Schelander, Sandefjord Bueskyttere30018 Jun 13  
Total:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere113706 Jun 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
50m:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28124 May 09* 
40m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere30814 Jun 16  
30m:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere27724 May 09* 
20m:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere32627 Jun 09  
Total:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere116314 Jun 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer junior
50m:ingen notering   
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
50m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere26214 Jun 16  
40m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere30814 Jun 16  
30m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere26914 Jun 16  
20m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere32414 Jun 16  
Total:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere116314 Jun 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
50m:Johny Sandbæk, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29613 Jun 13  
40m:Johny Sandbæk, Sandefjord Bueskyttere31617 Jun 14  
30m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere33019 Jun 18  
20m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere34319 Jun 18  
Total:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere127719 Jun 18  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere311916 Jun 15  
 v/Johny Sandbæk, Kjell Bøe, Jan Askeland
Piker kadett
50m:ingen notering   
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
50m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere24806 Jun 09  
40m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere30306 Jun 09  
30m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere29306 Jun 09  
20m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere32014 Jun 16  
Total:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere113706 Jun 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
50m:ingen notering   
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
30m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere30916 Jun 15  
25m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere32817 Jun 14  
20m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere31717 Jun 14  
15m:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere32117 Jun 14  
Total:Adrian A. Rutledal, Larvik Bueskyttere125617 Jun 14  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere226506 Aug 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere331206 Aug 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen, Morten Sortland
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Hvaler IL – Bueskyttere226506 Aug 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering

Langbue

Herrer Senior
40m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere29204 Aug 17  
30m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere31804 Aug 17  
25m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere29604 Aug 17  
20m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere31604 Aug 17  
Total:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere121804 Aug 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer Junior
40m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere4414 Jun 16  
30m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere13014 Jun 16  
25m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere11314 Jun 16  
20m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere19114 Jun 16  
Total:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere47814 Jun 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
40m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere22424 Jul 18  
30m:Marny Strømland, Fana Bueskytterklubb26207 Jun 16  
25m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere22423 Jul 19  
20m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere26924 Jul 18  
Total:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere92824 Jul 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
40m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere29204 Aug 17  
30m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere31804 Aug 17  
25m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere29604 Aug 17  
20m:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere31613 Sep 17  
Total:Johnny Bergestuen, Klepp Bueskyttere121804 Aug 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
40m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere22424 Jul 18  
30m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere23824 Jul 18  
25m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere22423 Jul 19  
20m:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere26924 Jul 18  
Total:Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere92824 Jul 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
40m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere4414 Jun 16  
30m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere13014 Jun 16  
25m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere11314 Jun 16  
20m:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere19114 Jun 16  
Total:Markus Føynum, Larvik Bueskyttere47814 Jun 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
30m:ingen notering   
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
30m:ingen notering   
25m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
15m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere198819 Jun 18  
 v/Daniel A. Lauritsen, Line Christiansen Kivijer,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere297819 Jun 18  
 v/Daniel A. Lauritsen, Ulf Hansen, Line Christiansen Kivijer
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere190006 Aug 19  
 v/Line Christiansen, Ulf Hansen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Finstadbru Bueskyttere275323 Jul 19  
 v/Vera Wivi-Ann Kribe, Roy Hviding, Gun-Helen Ellevold

Instinkt

Herrer Senior
40m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere27623 Jul 19  
30m:Svein Nikolaisen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb32304 Jul 17  
25m:Svein Nikolaisen, Tinden Bueskytterklubb32128 Jun 16  
20m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere33323 Jul 19  
Total:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere123823 Jul 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer Junior
40m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere27623 Jul 19  
30m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere31723 Jul 19  
25m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere31223 Jul 19  
20m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere33323 Jul 19  
Total:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere123823 Jul 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
40m:Laura Schiele, Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb24906 Aug 19  
30m:Linn-Therese Selvik, Bergen Bueskyttere28607 Jun 16  
25m:Linn-Therese Selvik, Bergen Bueskyttere30307 Jun 16  
20m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb30709 Jun 19  
Total:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb111409 Jun 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Junior
40m:ingen notering   
30m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere22205 Mar 18  
25m:ingen notering   
20m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere27405 Mar 18  
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
40m:Lars T. Hansen, Oslo Bueskyttere27006 Aug 19  
30m:Lars T. Hansen, Oslo Bueskyttere29406 Aug 19  
25m:Lars T. Hansen, Oslo Bueskyttere28406 Aug 19  
20m:Lars T. Hansen, Oslo Bueskyttere30806 Aug 19  
Total:Lars T. Hansen, Oslo Bueskyttere115606 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
40m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb24709 Jun 19  
30m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb28309 Jun 19  
25m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb27709 Jun 19  
20m:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb30709 Jun 19  
Total:Kjerstin Hoff, Fana Bueskytterklubb111409 Jun 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
40m:ingen notering   
30m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere22205 Mar 18  
25m:ingen notering   
20m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere27405 Mar 18  
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
40m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere27623 Jul 19  
30m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere31723 Jul 19  
25m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere31223 Jul 19  
20m:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere33323 Jul 19  
Total:Eskil Ødegård, H.E.G. IL – Bergstaden Bueskyttere123823 Jul 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
30m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere22205 Mar 18  
25m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere25105 Mar 18  
20m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere27405 Mar 18  
15m:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere29505 Mar 18  
Total:Ina M Raanes, Geitastrand IL – Bueskyttere104205 Mar 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
30m:Simon Aune Johansen, Harstad Bueskyttere7328 Jun 16  
25m:Simon Aune Johansen, Harstad Bueskyttere9728 Jun 16  
20m:Simon Aune Johansen, Harstad Bueskyttere5528 Jun 16  
15m:Simon Aune Johansen, Harstad Bueskyttere10928 Jun 16  
Total:Simon Aune Johansen, Harstad Bueskyttere33428 Jun 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb218608 Jun 19  
 v/Laura Schiele, Pål Messenlien,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering