Korrespondanseskyting innendørs 2020 – 2021

Recurve

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Adrian StøleHarstadDeltatt
Benjamin StøleHarstadDeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vilde HalleLillestrøm5384804371455
2Mattis ØdegaardFørde4414754411357
3Nikolas SpiridonidisFarsund og Lista4324574461335
4Oskar Ingi JonssonFarsund og Lista4193604501229
5Lars Jakob Øglænd Ulgjell Farsund og Lista3163874041107
6Tom Leon Ytredal Ngyuen Farsund og Lista3723283891089
7Alexander LøsetFørde2683914041063
8Emilie FlatebyLillestrøm420442862
9Jonas KjøllebergFarsund og Lista363459822
10Martine WilsgårdHavørn415380795
11Rokas LiktasHavørn314400714
12Milla SvendsenHavørn318236554
13Agnethe EnoksenHarstad446446
14Helena Såtvedt TorpSørumsand429429
15Nourchan AliHavørn172224396
15Miriam FriborgFørde396396
17Leon  EikelandDrammen279279
18Martin JakobsenHavørn150150
Villemo OlsenTindenDeltatt

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Line LøeDrammen5205221042
2Victoria Kristine SelvikFørde486486
3Selin BoyarLillestrøm424424

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Sander SøbergHvaler5405425441626
2Alexsander AmbleDrammen5525405181610
3Ketil MønFana4574765054771458
4Elias JakobsenSørfold4485094911448
5Vegard ImingenSørfold3974304291256
6Håkon SollundSørfold456386842
7Joakim FlatebyLillestrøm535535
8Jan TomkiewiczFørde314314

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Veslemøy GjelsvikVestnes5245055311560
2Amalie StorelvTinden5395441083
3Tilda StenslandKristiansand 427449876
4Julie EdvinsenLillestrøm406406
5Guro NelvikLillestrøm390390

Kadett gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Torje LudviksenTinden5255421067
2Nicholas GrovFørde447480927
3Lage K. HegedagsrudLarvik286286

Damer jr.

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Julie SvendgårdTinden492474966
2Sara StrayKristiansand 408408

Herrer jr.

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Magnus Nordhagen WangsvikKristiansand 4994875281514
2Steffen LaukelandFørde478478

Compound

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Julian OlsenHavørndeltattdeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Henrik SandvikLillestrøm5184845341536
2Sander Ahlsen MosvoldFarsund og Lista299299

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Adele StorelvTinden5265451071

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Alexander Gunnlaugson SoldalHardanger537537

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Sofie Helland JohansenTinden526467993

Kadett gutter

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.

Barebow

Aspirant

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Felix LockertsenMoss510455965
2Christoffer U. BreivikFana453422875
3Millian Anker HaugMoss451396847
4Lukas OlsenMoss425403828
5Emil Rudningen RyenDrammen344384728
6Anton BeckLillestrøm444444
7Elinor FlackLillestrøm404404
8Alexander LaingenLillestrøm368368

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Marie Angvik JohansenMoss307296603
2Sandra A. TornåsLarvik456456
3Amelie BjønnesLarvik384384

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Hans Gustav RefneHvaler4444544521350

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Lisa Hutton Drammen504504

Kadett gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Leonardo LøvenfakkLarvik174174

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.

Instinktiv

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Leon Pedersen SlettenLillehammerdeltattdeltatt
Vilde Amalie LarsenLillehammerdeltattdeltattdeltattdeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Anna Emile DanevadKristiansand3804023751157
2Vide Håkansson-NygårdLillehammer299326288913
3Miriam Rindal WalbergLillehammer122159168193642
4Anton Haug-BakkenLillehammer243354597
5Brfin ShikoHavørn308254562
6Sigurd LønneLillehammer188353541
7Mohamed ShikoHavørn226226

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Ingeborg PerssonLillehammer258258

Rekrutt gutter

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Kari SandburgLillehammer303303

Kadett gutter

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Henning Reiss SembLillehammer249249

Langbue

Aspirant

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Hedda Kristine LarsenLillehammer204276389869
2Elise StøleHarstad414414

Rekrutt piker

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Henrik Slemdal SigvartsenSørumsandDeltatt433433

Kadett piker

Kadett gutter

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.