Juniorserien 2022 – 2023

Recurve

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Adrian G. AskUllensakerDeltattDeltatt
Carl TvetbråtenUllensakerDeltatt
Dani StøkkeboUllensakerDeltatt
Emilian Eriksen-SiriUllensakerDeltattDeltatt
Jacob Halland GiljarhusUllensakerDeltatt
Levi G. AskUllensakerDeltatt
Lucas Alfredo Hokholt OlsenUllensakerDeltatt
Mathias LangaardUllensakerDeltattDeltattDeltatt
Stinius HaubeUllensakerDeltattDeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Lilje Marie Melby-StojeUllensaker4102444241078
2Minda Angelica Helmen FløloFørde3643083831055
3Rakel EvangUllensaker3822404241046
4Liam Hansen Thorvaldesn Fredrikstad4995231022
5Ole Solum Hermansen Drammen365444809
6Tomine KlukenUllensaker233210238681
7Villemo VanvikUllensaker319345664
8Jonathan BjerkestuenUllensaker316172488
9Madelen Sjåstad LøsetFørde464464
10Nias ØvstedalFørde456456
11Luna Konradsen WiigFarsund & Lista133156126415
12Reana Sjåstad LøsetFørde406406

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vilde Helene HalleLillestrøm5385615701669
2Lene Fauske AalenFørde5125324611505
3Emilie Reinhardsen Ullensaker4754925311498
4Vilde Fauske AalenFørde4804785011459
5Lola BarlaugUllensaker5354864261447
6Emilie FlatebyLillestrøm4674674771411
7Sara Sakura SyvertsenLillestrøm4564714801407
8Smilla VarmaLillestrøm4214303781229
9Tiril Vestvold Ullensaker4213624201203
10Vilhelm Henningsen Drammen495502997
11Selma RoaldVigra482450932
12Ane Sandnes-TonningFørde460465925
13Tea EvensenGrenland449465914
14Henriette SkavernLillestrøm410456866
15Ella Skilbrei StoutFørde280243268791
16Sanne EideSverresborg344351695
17Maria Chiara BallabeniSandefjord 527527
18Wilhelmine GjelsvikVestnes477477
19Tilia Enea VangsteinLillestrøm402402
20Ada Haddal SandnesVigra376376
21Emma JohansenFarsund & Lista279279

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Even WiechertLillestrøm5225425481612
2Sofus Tomta SkodjeVigra4835195111513
3Linus Frøhaug Ullensaker4893503881227
4Lars Jakob Øglænd UlgjellFarsund & Lista4353923891216
5Jonas KjøllebergFarsund & Lista4244543151193
6Alexander LøsetFørde3783204301128
7Pål Greger Hansen BryhnUllensaker4213783221121
8Nikolas SpiridonidisFarsund & Lista3683583691095
9Tom Leon Ytredal NgyuenFarsund & Lista301335362998
10Sebastian SlommerudUllensaker510484994
11Odin Weidner Fana493454947
12Sander Ahlsen MosvoldFarsund & Lista460449909
13Samuel Halland GiljarhusUllensaker475429904
14Jeppe EkrannSarpsborg534534
15Vetle Emrik FoshaugSarpsborg474474
16William BakkeSarpsborg432432
17Casper SkjongVigra325325

Damer U-18

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Veslemøy GjelsvikVestnes5445521096
2Victoria SelvikFørde498480978
3Sara CarobbioUllensaker399410809

Herrer U-18

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Alexander AmbleOslo5505485521650
2Joakim FlatebyLillestrøm5365581094
3Espen GrimeUllensaker447434881
4Oliver Vestvold Ullensaker262348253863
5Jan TomkiewiczFørde316297613
6Emil BorgaasSarpsborg530530
7Ketin MønFana449449

Damer U-21

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Oda Emilie Fjeldheim Ullensaker3934404701303
2Gyda Mosbakk Ullensaker416408824

Herrer U-21

Compound

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Amalie SkjongVigraDeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Frida Skodje TomtaVigra4874884351410
2Savannah SæthernLillestrøm302340642

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Hedda TveitSverresborg5264861012
2Ingrid Emilie AalbergSverresborg446542988

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Marius LindahlSverresborg5235521075
2Håvard Ringen SynnesVigra5385211059
3Henrik SandvikLillestrøm525525

Damer U-18

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Marija UtkinaLillestrøm541541

Herrer U-18

Damer U-21

Herrer U-21

Barebow

Aspirant

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Tim Leander Heum EvensenKodal330339268937
2Victor Thorgersen Nyborg Drammen333343676
3Thomas Negro AkerLillestrøm442442
4Madelen MyhreSortland276276
5Jakob Frimann KarlsenBergen262262
6Loke WeidnerFanaDeltatt
7Nicoline Olsen FanaDeltattDeltatt
8Håkon Veland BørveFanaDeltattDeltatt

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Maiken Morgandatter EriksenKodal4533994391291
2Tuva Emilie Hammerstad LarsenSarpsborg406462868
3Karen Emilie Heum EvensenKodal242317559
4Tea Sofie HeianSarpsborg355355

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Sondre Westgård LundSandefjord500491991
2Mats Wiig VatneFana490460950
3Benjamin StoresundBergen463459922
4Rune Underdal Vik Fana397386783
5Christoffer Urang BreivikFana427427
6Håkon Fagerland ØgaardFana422422
7Sander Ahlsen MosvoldFarsund & Lista389389
8Eivind EriksenKodal377377

Damer U-18

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Jenny RomsetSortland4214174141252
2Christin Sofie Wiklund NilsenBergen347411758
3Iman AhmadLillestrøm204204

Herrer U-18

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Hamed Amiri Fana441441
2Håkon LindemannBergen409409

Damer U-21

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Victoria SørensenSortland357378735
2Ingrid Frimann KarlsenBergen222222

Herrer U-21

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Jesper Morgansønn EriksenKodal4624164621340

Tradisjonell

Aspirant

Minijunior

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Edith Johanne Freitag Drammen344380724

Rekrutt gutter

Damer U-18

Herrer U-18

Damer U-21

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vandana JeyachandranSverresborg376411787

Herrer U-21

Langbue

Aspirant

Minijunior

Rekrutt piker

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vilhelm Henningsen Drammen485500985

Damer U-18

Herrer U-18

Damer U-21

Herrer U-21