rekorder
Norske rekorder - recurve
1440-runde
Herrer Senior
90m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb32612 Jul 97  
70m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34018 Aug 91  
50m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34306 Jun 92  
30m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb35806 Jun 92  
Total:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb134612 Jul 97  
Lag:Førde Bogeskyttarklubb377930 Jul 00  
 v/Martinus Grov, Jonas Grov, Magnus P Stein
Herrer Junior
90m:Vetle M. Risinggård, Kristiansand Bueskyttere30011 Jun 11  
70m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34018 Aug 91  
50m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb34306 Jun 92  
30m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb35806 Jun 92  
Total:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere129919 Jun 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
90m:Lin Kristin Vestlund, Moss Bueskyttere20906 Aug 19  
70m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere32217 Jun 98  
60m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere34226 Jul 98  
50m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere33117 Jun 98  
30m:Line B. Ridderstrøm, Klepp Bueskyttere35305 Mar 18  
Total:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere133117 Jun 98  
Total 90m:Lin Kristin Vestlund, Moss Bueskyttere104906 Aug 19  
Lag:Ramnes IF331714 Jun 92  
 v/V. Stigen, T. Stigen, Dagny Severinsen
Damer junior
90m:ingen notering   
70m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere32113 Jun 17  
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere32713 Jun 17  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere33113 Jun 17  
30m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere35013 Jun 17  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere132913 Jun 17  
Total 90m:ingen notering   
Lag:Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere299516 Aug 86  
 v/Hilde Østvold, Hilde Hammer, Line Østvold
Damer 50
60m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere31110 Jun 14  
50m:Bente Larsen, Havørn/Senjahopen UIL29704 Jul 17  
40m:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere28817 Jun 14  
30m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere33310 Jun 14  
Total:Nina Gundersen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere115317 Jun 14  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere326017 Jun 14  
 v/Nina Gundersen, Inger Sandbæk, Wenche Bøe
Herrer 50
70m:Ken Henry Tesaker, Stavanger Bueskyttere32730 Jun 13  
60m:Jan Askeland, Sandefjord Bueskyttere32517 Jun 14  
50m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere32124 Jul 12  
30m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere34831 May 08  
Total:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere126123 Jul 19  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere344904 Jun 06  
 v/Martin Figved, Norulf Åmås, Torbjørn Hadland
Piker kadett
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere32713 Jun 17  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere33005 Mar 18  
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere31305 Mar 18  
30m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere35013 Jun 17  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere130705 Mar 18  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere329517 Jun 14* 
 v/Dina Krabbe-Knudsen, Helene F. Svensen, Lotte Albertsen
Gutter kadett
70m:Bjørnar Saurdal, Klepp Bueskyttere31811 Jun 13  
60m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb32213 Aug 19  
50m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb31913 Aug 19  
30m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb34813 Aug 19  
Total:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb129113 Aug 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
50m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL - Bueskyttere32413 Aug 19  
40m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL - Bueskyttere33513 Aug 19  
30m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL - Bueskyttere33513 Aug 19  
20m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL - Bueskyttere34713 Aug 19  
Total:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL - Bueskyttere134113 Aug 19  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere319618 Jun 13  
 v/Dina K. Knudsen, Katrine Hillestad, Helene F. Svensen
Gutter Rekrutt
50m:Sondre Mølslett, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe32906 Aug 14  
40m:Anders Faugstad, Stavanger Bueskyttere33617 Jun 14  
30m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb33314 Aug 18  
20m:Sondre Mølslett, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe35206 Aug 14  
Total:Sondre Mølslett, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe134106 Aug 14  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb302607 Jun 16  
 v/Håkon S. Johnsen, Asbjørn Olav Orvedal, Karl-Ludvik Tøsdal
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere243314 Aug 18  
 v/Line B. Ridderstrøm, Joakim Klingsheim,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere327319 Jun 18  
 v/Maria Gulland, Lasse Lier, Kristin D. Raastad
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere208724 Jul 18  
 v/Bastian Braas, Inger Margrethe Hansen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere207019 Jun 18  
 v/Manfred Muldenhauer, Ragnhild Nordmelan,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering    
  

* = Bestenotering
Logg inn for kunne endre rekorder.