rekorder
Norske rekorder - recurve
Skandiarunde
Herrer Senior
60m:Baard Lindberg, Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere28406 Jun 92  
50m:Paul Andre Hagen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29309 Jun 19  
40m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb29724 May 95  
Total:Paul Andre Hagen, Sandefjord Bueskyttere86709 Jun 19  
Lag:Moss Bueskyttere249901 Jan 95  
 v/Jan E. Ellingsen, John Måleng, Magnar Smørdal
Herrer Junior
60m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere27921 Aug 96  
50m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere28821 Aug 96  
40m:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere29614 May 97  
Total:Bård Nesteng, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere86121 Aug 96  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere239717 Aug 94  
 v/Bård Nesteng, Rene Dubec, Ragnar Larsen
Damer Senior
60m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere27813 Jul 95  
50m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere28921 Jun 95  
40m:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere29721 Jun 97  
Total:Wenche Hess, Horten Bueskyttere85213 Jul 95  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere231715 Sep 15  
 v/Inger Sandbæk, Ralitsa Inova Gencheva, Line B. Ridderstrøm
Damer junior
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27518 Jul 18  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27718 Jul 18  
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere28718 Jul 18  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere83918 Jul 18  
Lag:Hyen IL162714 Jul 76  
 v/Synnøve Solheim, Joveig Røyrvik, Brit Holme
Damer 50
60m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere25204 Jun 17  
50m:Vera W.Ann Kribe, Finstadbru Bueskyttere26402 Jun 11  
40m:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere27504 Jun 17  
Total:Stine Nygaard, Fredrikstad Bueskyttere79004 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
60m:Tore Klumsten, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere28001 Sep 02  
50m:Sigmund Lindberget, Elverum Bueskyttere28621 May 09  
40m:Jan E. Ellingsen, Moss Bueskyttere28912 May 04  
Total:Jan E. Ellingsen, Moss Bueskyttere83912 May 04  
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere230305 Jun 03  
 v/Oddvar Figved, Martin Figved, Norulf Åmås
Piker kadett
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27518 Jul 18  
50m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere27718 Jul 18  
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere28718 Jul 18  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere83918 Jul 18  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
60m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere26915 May 16  
50m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere28515 May 16  
40m:Thomas Ellingsen, Moss Bueskyttere29019 Jul 88  
Total:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere83615 May 16  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere28305 Jul 15  
30m:Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Vigra IL - Bueskyttere28430 Jul 18  
20m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere29905 Jul 15  
Total:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere86405 Jul 15  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere28314 Jun 14  
30m:Joakim Klingsheim, Klepp Bueskyttere28526 Jul 13  
20m:Joakim Klingsheim, Klepp Bueskyttere29721 Jun 13  
Total:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere86114 Jun 14  
Lag:Larvik Bueskyttere231402 Jun 11  
 v/Ole Johan Holm Ness, Johannes Gjone, Marcus Hoff Jakobsen
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere162620 May 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul A. Hagen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere244209 Jun 19  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul Andre Hagen, Sander Roth
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb143709 Jul 19  
 v/Malin Bratlund Hustveit, Asbjørn Olav Orvedal,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb143709 Jul 19  
 v/Malin Bratlund Hustveit, Asbjørn Olav Orvedal,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Vigra IL - Bueskyttere154030 Jul 18  
 v/Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik, Maxin Makassiouk,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere149220 Jun 19  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Henrik Stabell,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere217309 Jun 19  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Henrik Stabell, Manfred Moldenhauer

* = Bestenotering
Logg inn for kunne endre rekorder.