rekorder
Norske rekorder - barebow
Skandiarunde
Herrer Senior
40m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere26620 May 18  
30m:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere28126 Jun 19  
20m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29330 Jul 18  
Total:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere83926 Jun 19  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere237408 Jun 14  
 v/Johny Sandbæk, Rune Schelander, Morten Schelander
Herrer Junior
40m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere23621 May 09  
30m:Rune Schelander, Sandefjord Bueskyttere26108 Jun 14  
20m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere28621 May 09  
Total:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere78121 May 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer Senior
40m:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe25008 Aug 18  
30m:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe26808 Aug 18  
20m:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe28508 Aug 18  
Total:Eva Therese Width, Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe80308 Aug 18  
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb190310 Jul 18  
 v/Kjerstin Hoff, Kristine Bastson, Turid Anne Kuntze
Damer junior
40m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere18311 Sep 19  
30m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere17711 Sep 19  
20m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere21211 Sep 19  
Total:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere57211 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
40m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere24304 Jun 17  
30m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere25804 Jun 17  
20m:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere28326 Jun 19  
Total:Inger F. Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere78304 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Herrer 50
40m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere26620 May 18  
30m:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere28126 Jun 19  
20m:Terje Bøe, Sandefjord Bueskyttere29330 Jul 18  
Total:Rune Edvardsen, Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere83926 Jun 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker kadett
40m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere18311 Sep 19  
30m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere17711 Sep 19  
20m:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere21211 Sep 19  
Total:Marte Wang Rørdam, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere57211 Sep 19  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter kadett
40m:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere23809 Jun 19  
30m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere25921 May 09  
20m:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere28621 May 09  
Total:Christoffer Bjelland, Larvik Bueskyttere78121 May 09  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Piker Rekrutt
40m:ingen notering   
30m:ingen notering   
20m:ingen notering   
Total:ingen notering   
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Kasper Okon, Hamar og Omegn Bueskyttere16804 Jun 17  
30m:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere23618 Jul 17  
20m:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere25804 Jun 17  
Total:Nikolai Myrstad, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere66018 Jul 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Tustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe158808 Aug 18  
 v/Eva Therese Width, Jon Henning Width,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere230626 Jun 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen, Morten Sortland
Mix2 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 50+
Lag:Hvaler IL - Bueskyttere158326 Jun 19  
 v/Inger F. Edvardsen, Rune Edvardsen,
Mix3 50+
Lag:ingen notering    
  

* = Bestenotering
Logg inn for kunne endre rekorder.