rekorder
Norske rekorder - recurve
720-runde (70m / 60m / 50m / 40m / 30m / 25 m respektiv)
Herrer Senior
70m:Martinus Grov, Førde Bogeskyttarklubb68408 May 96  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere189110 Aug 02  
 v/Lars E Humlekjær, Bård Nesteng, Ole P Willassen
Herrer Junior
70m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere66521 May 16  
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere183102 Jun 07  
 v/Vetle Risinggård, Tor Erik Nordskag, Nicolai Øgland
Damer Senior
70m:Wenche-Lin Hess, Horten Bueskyttere63808 May 96  
Lag:Fredrikstad Bueskyttere166821 Aug 18  
 v/Maria Gulland, Kristin D. Raastad, Stine Nygaard
Damer junior
70m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere62524 Jun 17  
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Damer 50
60m:Ragnhild Nordmelan, Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere59204 Sep 19  
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere147217 Jun 15  
 v/Wenche Bøe, Nina Gundersen, Inger Sandbæk
Herrer 50
60m:Kåre Lykseth, Sortland Bueskytterklubb63625 Jun 19  
Lag:Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb169410 Mar 20  
 v/Birger Johannessen, Ketil Mosbakk, Pål Vik-Strandli
Piker kadett
60m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere65014 Jun 17  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere153912 Mar 15  
 v/Dina Krabbe-Knudsen, Helene F. Svensen, Lotte Albertsen
Gutter kadett
60m:Sander T. Hasthi, Sarpsborg Bueskyttere68224 Aug 16  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere159331 Aug 15  
 v/Anders Faugstad, Elias Våge Rasmussen, Sindre Leiland Olufsen
Piker Rekrutt
40m:Katrine Hillestad, Stavanger Bueskyttere67706 Jun 15  
Lag:Stavanger Bueskyttere169611 May 13  
 v/Dina K. Knutsen, Helene F. Svensen, Katrine Hillestad
Gutter Rekrutt
40m:Hans Kristian Haakonsen, Skudeneshavn Bueskytterklubb67915 Aug 18  
Lag:Vigra IL - Bueskyttere174529 Aug 16  
 v/Isak Huesvåg Synnes, Ole Giskås, Fredrik Emblem Eiken
Mix2 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere125415 May 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul A. Hagen,
Mix3 Senior
Lag:Sandefjord Bueskyttere184509 May 18  
 v/Laila Fevang, Paul A. Hagen, Sander Roth
Mix2 Junior
Lag:Klepp Bueskyttere112515 Aug 18  
 v/Silje S. Røe, Joakim Klingsheim,
Mix3 Junior
Lag:ingen notering    
  
Mix2 Kadett
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb111509 Sep 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Kadett
Lag:Fana Bueskytterklubb159426 Aug 19  
 v/Malin Bratlund Hustveit, Asbjørn Olav Ovredal, Bettina Moberg Johansen
Mix2 Rekrutt
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb128026 Aug 19  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen,
Mix3 Rekrutt
Lag:Tinden Bueskytterklubb158419 Jun 18  
 v/Amalie Storelv, Torje Ludviksen, Hennie Lien
Mix2 50+
Lag:Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere112904 Sep 19  
 v/Ragnhild Nordmelan, Henrik Stabell,
Mix3 50+
Lag:Kristiansand Bueskyttere159318 Aug 19  
 v/Wiggo Nordskag, Elise Beate Stray, Egil K. Sæterlid

* = Bestenotering
Logg inn for kunne endre rekorder.