Korrespondanseskyting innendørs 2020 – 2021

Recurve

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Adrian StøleHarstadDeltatt
Benjamin StøleHarstadDeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vilde HalleLillestrøm5384801018
2Mattis ØdegaardFørde441475916
3Nikolas SpiridonidisFarsund og Lista432457889
4Emilie FlatebyLillestrøm420442862
5Martine WilsgårdHavørn415380795
6Oskar Ingi JonssonFarsund og Lista419360779
7Rokas LiktasHavørn314400714
8Lars Jakob Øglænd Ulgjell Farsund og Lista316387703
9Tom Leon Ytredal Ngyuen Farsund og Lista372328700
10Alexander LøsetFørde268391659
11Milla SvendsenHavørn318236554
12Agnethe EnoksenHarstad446446
13Helena Såtvedt TorpSørumsand429429
14Nourchan AliHavørn172224396
14Miriam FriborgFørde396396
16Jonas KjøllebergFarsund og Lista363363
17Leon  EikelandDrammen279279
18Martin JakobsenHavørn150150
Villemo OlsenTindenDeltatt

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Line LøeDrammen5205221042
2Victoria Kristine SelvikFørde486486
3Selin BoyarLillestrøm424424

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Alexsander AmbleDrammen5525405181610
2Elias JakobsenSørfold4485094911448
3Ketil MønFana4574765051438
4Vegard ImingenSørfold3974304291256
5Håkon SollundSørfold456386842
6Joakim FlatebyLillestrøm535535
7Jan TomkiewiczFørde314314

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Amalie StorelvTinden5395441083
2Veslemøy GjelsvikVestnes5245051029
3Tilda StenslandKristiansand 427427
4Julie EdvinsenLillestrøm406406
5Guro NelvikLillestrøm390390

Kadett gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Torje LudviksenTinden5255421067
2Nicholas GrovFørde447480927
3Lage K. HegedagsrudLarvik286286

Damer jr.

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Julie SvendgårdTinden492474966
2Sara StrayKristiansand 408408

Herrer jr.

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Magnus Nordhagen WangsvikKristiansand 499487986
2Steffen LaukelandFørde478478

Compound

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Julian OlsenHavørndeltattdeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Henrik SandvikLillestrøm5184841002
2Sander Ahlsen MosvoldFarsund og Lista299299

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Adele StorelvTinden5265451071

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Alexander Gunnlaugson SoldalHardanger537537

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Sofie Helland JohansenTinden526467993

Kadett gutter

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.

Barebow

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Christoffer U. BreivikFanaDeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Felix LockertsenMoss510455965
2Millian Anker HaugMoss451396847
3Lukas OlsenMoss425403828
4Emil Rudningen RyenDrammen344384728
5Anton BeckLillestrøm444444
6Elinor FlackLillestrøm404404
7Alexander LaingenLillestrøm368368

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Marie Angvik JohansenMoss307296603
2Sandra A. TornåsLarvik456456
3Amelie BjønnesLarvik384384

Rekrutt gutter

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Lisa Hutton Drammen504504

Kadett gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Leonardo LøvenfakkLarvik174174

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.

Instinktiv

Aspirant

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMars
Leon Pedersen SlettenLillehammerdeltatt
Vilde Amalie LarsenLillehammerdeltattdeltattdeltatt

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Vide Håkansson-NygårdLillehammer299326288913
2Anna Emile DanevadKristiansand380402782
3Anton Haug-BakkenLillehammer243354597
4Miriam Rindal WalbergLillehammer122159288569
5Brfin ShikoHavørn308254562
6Sigurd LønneLillehammer188353541
7Mohamed ShikoHavørn226226

Rekrutt piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Ingeborg PerssonLillehammer258258

Rekrutt gutter

Kadett piker

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Kari SandburgLillehammer303303

Kadett gutter

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Henning Reiss SembLillehammer249249

Langbue

Aspirant

Minijunior

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Hedda Kristine LarsenLillehammer204276480
2Elise StøleHarstad414414

Rekrutt piker

Rekrutt gutter

NavnKlubbOktoberNovemberDesemberJanuarFebruarMarsResultat 3 beste
1Henrik Slemdal SigvartsenSørumsandDeltatt433433

Kadett piker

Kadett gutter

Damer jr.

Herrer jr.