Junior Gutter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Asif Yosifi Kristiansand Bueskyttere 443
2      
3      
       
  Kadett Jenter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Elin Kristiansen Tinden Bueskytterklubb 535
2 Bettina Moberg Johansen Fana Bueskytterklubb 479
3 Gyda Mosbakk Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 455
4 Sara Stray Kristiansand Bueskyttere 429
5 Julie Svendgård Tinden Bueskytterklubb  
       
  Kadett Gutter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Magnus I Lagabø Roald Vigra IL Bueskyttere 536
2 Oliver Johnsen Larvik Bueskyttere 514
3 Magnus Nordhagen Wangsvik Kristiansand Bueskyttere 502
4 Henrik Døvle Larvik Bueskyttere 501
5 August Brian Hagen Fagerheim Vigra IL Bueskyttere 471
6 Isak Husevåg Synnes Vigra IL Bueskyttere 470
7 Karl Ludvik Tøsdal Fana Bueskytterklubb 438
8 Markus Føynum Larvik Bueskyttere 375
       
  Rekrutt Jenter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Ida Linnea Blindheimsvik Vigra IL Bueskyttere 558
2 Amalie Storelv Tinden Bueskytterklubb 531
3 Sara Evang Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 510
4 Margrethe Holmgren Jensen Farsund IL Bueskyttere 433
5 Rebekka Bergundhaugen Bakkemo Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 392
6 Oda Emilie Fjeldheim Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 319
7 Iselin Sirnes Farsund IL Bueskyttere 307
       
  Rekrutt Gutter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Filip Nordhagen-Martinsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 561
2 Emil Borgaas Sarpsborg Bueskyttere 527
3 Torje Ludviksen Tinden Bueskytterklubb 522
4 Andreas Manskow Horten Bueskyttere 479
5 Maxim Makassiouk Vigra IL Bueskyttere 460
6 William Grytnes Horten Bueskyttere 456
7 Sigurd Nikolaisen Roald Vigra IL Bueskyttere 441
8 Adrian Wahlmann Olsen Sarpsborg Bueskyttere 438
9 Even Nerheim Tørresdal Fana Bueskytterklubb 346
       
  Minijunior Jenter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Aida Hilan Tsigakis Kristiansand Bueskyttere 508
2 Sofie Nybakk Stafseng Sarpsborg Bueskyttere 473
3 Ragne Fjeldheim Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 464
4 Emilie Braathen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 241
5 Ine Amundsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 196
       
  Minijunior Gutter    
  Navn Klubb November
1 Jeppe Ekrann Sarpsborg Bueskyttere 486
2 Edvards Grinpukals Fana Bueskytterklubb 420
3 Espen Grime Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 409
4 Aleksander B G Olsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 375
5 Oliver Vestvold Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 328
6 Tom Leon Ytredal Nguyen Farsund IL Bueskyttere 283