Compound
1 Njål Åmås Klepp 712
2 Anders Faugstad Jr Klepp 706
3 Eivind Lie Klepp 701
4 Runa Grydeland Yrjar 695
5 Mads Haugseth Yrjar 692
6 Arne Kjærland 50 Klepp 689
6 Marius Kramer Haslestad Bærum 689
8 Morten Bøe Sandefjord 689
9 Tommy Figved Klepp 685
10 Ole Jørgen Holte Bergen 683
Recurve 70m
1 Paul Andre Hagen Sandefjord 665
2 Bård Magnus Nesteng Fredrikstad 661
3 Magnus Pilskog Stein Førde 646
4 Jon Ivar Nesset Askim 640
5 Sander Thorbjørnsen Hasthi Jr Sarpsborg 639
6 Simen Burhol Lillestrøm 637
7 Katrine Hillestad Stavanger 625
8 Line Blommen Ridderstrøm Klepp 617
9 Per Olav Rusås Sarpsborg 615
10 Espen Andreas Andersen Bærum 608
Recurve 60m
1 Katrine Hillestad Kad Stavanger 650
2 Anders Pettersen Oslo 630
3 Haakon Haakonsen 50 Skudeneshavn 626
4 George Refseth 50 Oslo 624
5 Sander Roth Vigra 620
6 Magne Nilsen 50 Fredrikstad 606
6 Mathias Vangen Bredesen Nordfjord 603
8 Odd Arne Langeland Ålesund 598
9 Odin Foss Sjøtun Kad Lillestrøm 591
10 Lisa Christina Michaelsen Askim 587
10 Lin Kristin Vestlund Moss 587
Langbue
1 Johnny Bergestuen 50 Klepp 650
2 Stein Anzjøn 50 Klepp 636
3 Tor Børrud 50 Lillestrøm 625
4 Knut Neergaard 50 Drammen 617
5 Daniel L. Andreassen Moss 612
6 Egil Ludviksen Tinden 611
7 Lars Erik Amundsen HEGIL 597
8 Ulf Hansen 50 Moss 595
9 Magne Andersen 50 Krstiansand 593
10 Sven Erik Nordeng 50 Lillestrøm 582
Instinkt
1 Kjetil A.Danevad Kristiansand 645
2 Svein Nikolaisen Tinden 623
3 Øyvind Lindseth Stavanger 614
4 Lars Erik Amundsen Heg.IL 607
4 Rolf Inge Bryne Kristiansand 607
6 Martin Krogh Hansen Ørnes 602
7 Anders Moe Rek Skreia 599
8 Kristian Engen Skreia 591
9 Kirsti Danevad Kristiansand 585
10 Ole Joar Rundhaug 50 Hamar 579
Barebow
1 Johny Sandbæk 50 Sandefjord 639
2 Morten Schelander Sandefjord 636
3 Bow Schumann-Olsen Bergen 626
4 Stig Gøran Berget Sandefjord 624
5 Karolina Berent Sandefjord 624
6 Siw Caroline Avdal Hvaler 608
7 Rune Henning Edvardsen 50 Hvaler 602
8 Zbigniew Okon Hamar 593
9 Mona Lysbo Larvik 590
10 Inger Fjelstad Edvardsen 50 Hvaler 587