Alle resultater på FITA pr 17. juni 2008 for recurve (Uavhengig av klasse)

FITA
Jr/50+ Klasse Navn Klubb Runde Resultat

R4 Carl Tommy Ellingsen-Lind Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1343

R4 Christoffer Furnes Tinden Bueskyttere FITA 1335

R4 Marius Halvorsen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1324

R4 Marius Halvorsen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1322

R4 Lars-Henrik Nysteen Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1322

R1 Bård Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere FITA 1302
Jr. R2 Vetle Meland Risinggård Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1295

R1 Matinus Grov Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb FITA 1292

R4 Henrik F. Jernslett Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1289

R4 Henrik F. Jernslett Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1283

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1276

R1 Ken-Henry Tesaker Stavanger Bueskyttere FITA 1273

R4 Eivind Lie Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. FITA 1271

R4 Jonatan Waggestad Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1270

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1263

R5 Robin A. Hobberstad Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 1257

R1 Sigmund Lindberget Elverum Bueskyttere FITA 1248
Jr. R2 Vetle Meland Risinggård Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1246
Jr. R2 Tor Erik Nordskag Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1240

R1 Lars Erik Humlekjær Fredrikstad Bueskyttere FITA 1239

R5 Maria Vik-Strandli Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb FITA 1237

R1 Kristian Sundsvalen Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb FITA 1217

R1 Ed Eliasson USA FITA 1212
Jr. R2 Truls Ihlen Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1209
Jr. R1 Robert Stigen Landskaug Ås Bueskyttere FITA 1199

R2 Stig E Evensen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1195
Jr. R2 Truls Ihlen Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1191

R2 Arild Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1188

R1 Njål Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 1180

R4 Kristin M Risinggård Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1176
50+ R2 Norulf Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 1176
Jr. R1 Robert Stigen Landskaug Ås Bueskyttere FITA 1170

R1 Jon-Arne Storelv Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1169

R1 Jan Askeland Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1168
50+ R2 Jan Erik Ellingsen Moss Bueskyttere FITA 1166

R2 Arild Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1152

R2 Stig E Evensen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1143
Jr. R2 Morten Tøsdal Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1140
Jr. R2 Marius K Haslestad Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1129

R2 Kjell Einar Soldal Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 1126

R5 Ole Johan Næss Holm Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1120

R2 Siv Jystad Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1116

R5 Svein Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1109

R2 Eivind Lie Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. FITA 1108

R2 Bjørn Måkestad Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1106
Jr. R3 Alexander Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1106
Jr. R2 Morten Tøsdal Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1104

R5 Thomas M Larsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb FITA 1103

R2 Ragnhild Nordmelan Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb FITA 1079
Jr. R3 Alexander Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1071

R4 Joacim G Hynne Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1061

R4 Joacim G Hynne Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1060

R2 Norodd Tønnesen Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 1046

R3 Nina Gundersen Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1029

R5 Tina Marie Håkonsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb FITA 1025

R2 Siv Rossland Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 992

R2 Espen Andreas Andersen Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 985

R5 Jan Willy Bjelland Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 979

R5 Kristina S Tønnesen Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 972

R2 Erik Endal Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 959
Jr. R1 Jan Askeland Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 942
50+ R2 Sølvi Strøm Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 925

R4 Mads Johan Øgaard Hvalstad IL Bueskyttergruppe FITA 912

R3 Marius Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 907
Jr. R3 Linn Helleve Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 907

R2 Susanne Mysen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb FITA 894

R3 Stian Syverud Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 886
Jr. R2 Espen Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 881

R2 Inger Sandbæk Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 751

R2 Nina Gundersen Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 697