Alle resultater på FITA pr 17. juni 2008 for compound (Uavhengig av klasse)

FITA
Jr/50+ Klasse Navn Klubb Runde Resultat

C1 Morten Bøe Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1387

C4 Marius Kultorp Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1376

C4 Ask Tobias Dybdahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1373

C4 Marius Kultorp Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1370
Jr. C2 Lasse Bøe Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1349

C1 Arne Kjærland Klepp Bueskyttere FITA 1341

C1 Bjørn Omholt Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1340

C2 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1338

C1 Roger Jarnstedt Porsgrunn Bueskyttere FITA 1332

C1 Freddy Borgersen Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1323

C1 Laurius Alisauskas Porsgrunn Bueskyttere FITA 1319

C1 Bjørn Omholt Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1318
50+ C2 Vigdis Fjeldstad Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1316

C1 Roger Eilertsen Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. FITA 1314

C1 Magnar Smørdal Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1313

C1 Tom Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1308

C1 Åsmund Sundsvalen Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb FITA 1302
Jr. C2 Marit Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. FITA 1302
50+ C2 Vigdis Fjeldstad Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1301

C2 Øistein Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere FITA 1295

C2 Lena Andersen Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere FITA 1293

C1 Lars Storelv Tinden Bueskyttere FITA 1292
50+ C2 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1287

C1 Jon Arne Fauskanger Bergen Bueskyttere FITA 1283
50+ C3 Sidsel R. Børmark Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1280

C2 Kristine Storelv Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1272
50+ C2 Sønke Mahler Porsgrunn Bueskyttere FITA 1268

C4 Martinus Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1256
50+ C1 Knut Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1235

C1 Arngeir Dyngen Stavanger Bueskyttere FITA 1229

C2 Dag Andreas Ruud Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1225
50+ C1 Knut Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1224

C2 Vidar Dyblie Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1220

C3 Magne Hammer Larvik Bueskyttere FITA 1217

C2 Lena Andersen Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere FITA 1172
Jr. C2 Kine Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1097
Jr. C2 Kine Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere FITA 1077

C5 Jonathan Kolberg Moe Sandefjord Bueskyttere FITA 1056

C5 Alexsander E Lind Kristiansand Bueskyttere FITA 936