Alle resultater på 70m runde pr 17. juni 2008 for tradisjonell (Uavhengig av klasse)

70m
Jr/50+ Klasse Navn Klubb Resultat
50+ T1 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere 661
50+ T1 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere 652

T1 Trond Kvitnes Moss Bueskyttere 649
50+ T1 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere 647

T1 Trond Kvitnes Moss Bueskyttere 646

T1 Øystein Paulsen Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 638
50+ T1 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere 631
50+ T1 Stein Anzjøn Klepp Bueskyttere 630

T1 Arne Aas Karlsen Drammen Bueskyttere 619

T1 Helge Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 617

T1 Sissel Drange Tinden Bueskyttere 615

T1 Morten Helgeton Sverresborg Bueskyttere 609
50+ T1 Harald Økern Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 606

T1 Geir Milton Ottersen Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 602
50+ T1 Gunnar Nyhus Hvaler Bueskyttere 599
50+ T1 Harald Økern Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 598

T1 Helge Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 594
50+ T1 Gunnar Nyhus Hvaler Bueskyttere 582

T1 Øystein Larsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 577
50+ T1 Ingar Abrahamsen Hvaler Bueskyttere 577

T1 Barbro Lund Hvaler Bueskyttere 573
50+ T1 Martin Figved Klepp Bueskyttere 556

T1 Harald Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 551
50+ T1 Ragnar Holte Hvaler Bueskyttere 540
50+ T1 Martin Figved Klepp Bueskyttere 539

T1 Barbro Lund Hvaler Bueskyttere 535

T1 Harald Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 529
50+ T1 Ragnar Holte Hvaler Bueskyttere 525
50+ T1 Martin Figved Klepp Bueskyttere 525
50+ T1 Jan Åge Jernslett Larvik Bueskyttere 519
50+ T1 Tone Gundhus Moss Bueskyttere 517
50+ T1 Inger Edvardsen Hvaler Bueskyttere 515

T4 Marius Kristiansen Hvaler Bueskyttere 511
50+ T1 Martin Figved Klepp Bueskyttere 510
50+ T1 Stein Nielsen Hvaler Bueskyttere 506

T4 Berit Marie Øgaard Hvalstad IL Bueskyttergruppe 497

T4 Jon Ivar Næsset Hvaler Bueskyttere 494

T1 Torgeir Runden Moss Bueskyttere 489
50+ T1 Jan Åge Jernslett Larvik Bueskyttere 487

T4 Fredrik Alme Hvaler Bueskyttere 484

T4 Jon Ivar Næsset Hvaler Bueskyttere 481

T4 Marius Kristiansen Hvaler Bueskyttere 480

T4 Jonas N Twang Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 478

T1 Mona Holte Hvaler Bueskyttere 470

T1 Berit Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 459

T4 Fredrik Alme Hvaler Bueskyttere 442

T1 Svein Nordeide Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 439

T1 Berit Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 423

T4 Martin Johnskareng Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 415

T1 Mona Holte Hvaler Bueskyttere 388

T4 Martin Johnskareng Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 386
Jr. T1 Thomas Van Dommelen Sverresborg Bueskyttere 383

T4 Kjetil Thorstensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 371

T4 Robin Fjelstad Hvaler Bueskyttere 363

T4 Robin Fjelstad Hvaler Bueskyttere 363

T1 Paul Davies Tinden Bueskyttere 356

T4 Martin Johnskareng Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 319

T4 Nora Paulsen Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 318