Alle resultater på 70m runde pr 17. juni 2008 for recurve (Uavhengig av klasse)

70m
Jr/50+ Klasse Navn Klubb Resultat

R4 Carl Tommy Ellingsen-Lind Kristiansand Bueskyttere 687

R4 Marius Halvorsen Larvik Bueskyttere 676

R4 Lars-Henrik Nysteen Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 676

R4 Christoffer Furnes Tinden Bueskyttere 675

R4 Christoffer Furnes Tinden Bueskyttere 673

R4 Marius Halvorsen Larvik Bueskyttere 667

R4 Carl Tommy Ellingsen-Lind Kristiansand Bueskyttere 664

R1 Bård Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 662

R4 Simen S. Burhol Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 659

R1 Bård Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 657

R1 Bård Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 656

R1 Matinus Grov Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 655

R5 Aslak Tegle Sande Klepp Bueskyttere 654

R1 Bård Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 653

R1 Ken-Henry Tesaker Stavanger Bueskyttere 650

R5 Maria Vik-Strandli Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 647

R4 Simen S. Burhol Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 645

R4 Jonatan Waggestad Sandefjord Bueskyttere 643

R4 Simen S. Burhol Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 642

R5 Maria Kristina Østengen Vik-Strandli Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 641

R4 Henrik F. Jernslett Larvik Bueskyttere 639

R4 Henrik F. Jernslett Larvik Bueskyttere 638

R1 Martin Liebraaten Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 637

R5 Robin A. Hobberstad Klepp Bueskyttere 637
Jr. R1 Vetle Meland Risinggård Kristiansand Bueskyttere 637

R1 Bård Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 636

R5 Aslak Tegle Sande Klepp Bueskyttere 632

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere 629

R1 Ken-Henry Tesaker Stavanger Bueskyttere 625

R1 Ken-Henry Tesaker Stavanger Bueskyttere 625
Jr. R1 Vetle Meland Risinggård Kristiansand Bueskyttere 624
Jr. R1 Tor Erik Nordskag Kristiansand Bueskyttere 623

R5 Robin A. Hobberstad Klepp Bueskyttere 622

R4 Erlend Strand Rødsjø Stjørna IL - Bueskyttergruppe 622

R1 Njål Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 622

R5 Robin A. Hobberstad Klepp Bueskyttere 621

R1 Njål Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 621

R1 Njål Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 621

R1 Lars Erik Humlekjær Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 619

R5 Maria Kristina Østengen Vik-Strandli Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 618

R5 Robin A. Hobberstad Klepp Bueskyttere 617

R1 Ken-Henry Tesaker Stavanger Bueskyttere 615

R1 Lars Erik Humlekjær Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 613

R4 Alida Kvammen Bodø Bueskytterforening 611

R5 Thomas M Larsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 611

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere 607

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere 606

R1 Ken-Henry Tesaker Stavanger Bueskyttere 605

R1 Ed Eliasson USA 604

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere 603
Jr. R1 Robert Stigen Landskaug Ås Bueskyttere 602
Jr. R2 Tor Erik Nordskag Kristiansand Bueskyttere 600

R4 Martin R. Stensbye Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 600

R5 Terje Andreas Fjeld Harstad Bueskyttere 599

R1 Odd-Egil Djøseland BK Langskudd 599
Jr. R2 Tor Erik Nordskag Kristiansand Bueskyttere 595

R1 Nicolai Øglænd Kristiansand Bueskyttere 594
Jr. R1 Robert Stigen Landskaug Ås Bueskyttere 593

R5 Fredrik Rostad Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 592
Jr. R3 Alexander Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 591

R1 Njål Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 591

R1 Njål Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 591

R2 Arild Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere 588
50+ R2 Norulf Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 587

R5 Kristina S Tønnesen Kristiansand Bueskyttere 586

R5 Svein Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere 585

R1 Jon-Arne Storelv Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 585

R1 Kristian Sundsvalen Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 584

R5 Sigurd Strand Helljesen Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 584

R5 Thomas M Larsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 583

R1 Jan Askeland Sandefjord Bueskyttere 581

R2 Fredrik B. Lunde Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 579
Jr. R1 Robert Stigen Landskaug Ås Bueskyttere 579
Jr. R3 Robin Berntsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 577

R5 Karl O B Pettersen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 577

R5 Fredrik Rostad Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 576
50+ R2 Norulf Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 575

R1 Jon-Arne Storelv Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 573

R5 Svein Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere 570
Jr. R2 Truls Ihlen Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere 570

R4 Kristin M Risinggård Kristiansand Bueskyttere 570

R2 Torbjørn Hadland Klepp Bueskyttere 569

R2 Martin Figved Klepp Bueskyttere 567

R3 Berit Nordskag Kristiansand Bueskyttere 565

R2 Stig E Evensen Larvik Bueskyttere 563
50+ R2 Torbjørn Hadland Klepp Bueskyttere 562
Kad. R2 Eivind Lie Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 560

R2 Fredrik B. Lunde Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 551
50+ R2 Helge Møller Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 549

R2 Arild Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere 549

R5 Karl O B Pettersen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 548
50+ R2 Tor Arne Gulliksen Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere 546

R5 Tina Marie Håkonsen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 545
Jr. R3 Alexander Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 545

R5 Maylen Dahl Tomma Bueskytterklubb 544

R2 Terje Pettersen Harstad Bueskyttere 543

R2 Kjell Einar Soldal Klepp Bueskyttere 542

R2 Bente Larsen Harstad Bueskyttere 541

R1 Rolf Ove Røstad Sverresborg Bueskyttere 541
50+ R2 Helge Møller Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 541

R2 Hedvig Martine Østengen Vik-Strandli Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 540

R2 Knut Wegner Harstad Bueskyttere 539
Jr. R1 Morten Tøsdal Sandefjord Bueskyttere 539

R5 Bjørnar Saurdal Klepp Bueskyttere 538

R2 Terje Pettersen Harstad Bueskyttere 537
50+ R2 Norulf Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 534
Jr. R2 Marius K Haslestad Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 534

R2 Norodd Tønnesen Kristiansand Bueskyttere 533

R2 Kjell Einar Soldal Klepp Bueskyttere 531

R1 Jan Askeland Sandefjord Bueskyttere 530

R4 Tord Baardsen Harstad Bueskyttere 530

R2 Kjell Einar Soldal Klepp Bueskyttere 530
Kad. R2 Eivind Lie Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 529

R3 Nina Gundersen Sandefjord Bueskyttere 527

R2 Ragnhild Nordmelan Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 526
50+ R2 Norulf Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 526

R2 Ragnhild Nordmelan Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 525

R4 Mads Johan Øgaard Hvalstad IL Bueskyttergruppe 524
Jr. R3 Linn Helleve Sandefjord Bueskyttere 523

R1 Jon Arne Fauskanger Bergen Bueskyttere 522

R2 Bjørn Måkestad Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 522

R4 Caroline Bjelland Sandefjord Bueskyttere 520

R2 Beate R. Stensby Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 519

R4 Aleksander P. Bagstevold Harstad Bueskyttere 518
50+ R2 Gunnar Grøv Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 516

R2 Siv Jystad Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 516
50+ R2 Jan Erik Ellingsen Moss Bueskyttere 512
Jr. R2 Eivind Lie Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 510
50+ R2 Jan Erik Ellingsen Moss Bueskyttere 505

R2 Bente Larsen Harstad Bueskyttere 505

R4 Joacim G Hynne Larvik Bueskyttere 499

R4 Joacim G Hynne Larvik Bueskyttere 498

R2 Siv Jystad Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 497

R2 Erik Endal Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 497
50+ R2 Gunnar Grøv Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 496

R2 Gunvald Storelv Tinden Bueskyttere 496

R5 Håvard Bing Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 494
50+ R2 Helge Møller Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 493

R4 Lars Andreassen Harstad Bueskyttere 490

R2 Erik Endal Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 489
50+ R2 Norulf Åmås Klepp Bueskyttere 489

R4 Siri Lise Engebretsen Sandefjord Bueskyttere 489
Jr. R3 Linn Helleve Sandefjord Bueskyttere 488

R2 Finn Jeremiasen Sverresborg Bueskyttere 487
50+ R2 Jan Erik Ellingsen Moss Bueskyttere 487

R2 Espen Andreas Andersen Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 485

R2 Arnt Marius Eriksen Tinden Bueskyttere 483

R4 Aleksander P. Bagstevold Harstad Bueskyttere 481

R3 Nina Gundersen Sandefjord Bueskyttere 478
Jr. R2 Truls Ihlen Lysnes Larvik Bueskyttere 477

R2 Erik Endal Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 473

R2 Heidi Bjelland Larvik Bueskyttere 471

R3 Liss Berntsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 470
Jr. R2 Espen Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere 468
Jr. R2 Fredrik Andreassen Harstad Bueskyttere 466

R3 Marius Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 466

R2 Ragnhild Nordmelan Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 465
50+ R2 Sølvi Strøm Klepp Bueskyttere 465

R5 Espen Myrstad Klepp Bueskyttere 461

R2 Ragnhild Nordmelan Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 457
Jr. R2 Morten Tøsdal Sandefjord Bueskyttere 454

R5 Espen Myrstad Klepp Bueskyttere 449

R2 Marius K Haslestad Bærum og Omegn Bueskyttere 448
Jr. R2 Espen Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere 444

R2 Siv Rossland Klepp Bueskyttere 442

R5 Håvard Bing Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 442
Jr. R2 Espen Bruce Kristiansand Bueskyttere 436

R5 Sander Almo Saltdal Bueskytterklubb 427

R2 Hedvig Martine Østengen Vik-Strandli Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 423

R5 Stine Sjåeng Tomma Bueskytterklubb 422

R2 Inger Sandbæk Sandefjord Bueskyttere 410

R2 Arve Simonsen Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 408

R2 Susanne Mysen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 405
Jr. R3 Elisabeth Friestad Kristiansand Bueskyttere 405
50+ R2 Sølvi Strøm Klepp Bueskyttere 405

R3 Marius Christensen Larvik Bueskyttere 388
Jr. R2 Borgar Kvammen Bodø Bueskytterforening 385
50+ R2 Sølvi Strøm Klepp Bueskyttere 382

R5 Martin Aae IL Yrjar - Bueskyttergruppa 380

R2 Susanne Mysen Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 380

R5 Stine Krogfjord Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe 371

R2 Willy Sandbakk Bodø Bueskytterforening 357
50+ R3 Knut Lian Sverresborg Bueskyttere 339

R6 Sondre Dahl Nordvoll Tomma Bueskytterklubb 331

R4 Sondre Baardsen Harstad Bueskyttere 287

R3 Trond Fjeld Harstad Bueskyttere 286

R5 Tomas Cåacålauskas Sverresborg Bueskyttere 262

R5 Trym Wullvik IL Yrjar - Bueskyttergruppa 118
50+ R3 Geir Ola Aune Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe 94

R4 Sunniva Eik Holthe Tomma Bueskytterklubb 78

R3 Birgit Eian Aune Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe 25