Alle resultater på 70m runde pr 17. juni 2008 for compound (Uavhengig av klasse)

70m
Jr/50+ Klasse Navn Klubb Resultat

C1 Morten Bøe Sandefjord Bueskyttere 699

C1 Morten Bøe Sandefjord Bueskyttere 697

C1 Morten Bøe Sandefjord Bueskyttere 694

C4 Marius Kultorp Sandefjord Bueskyttere 686

C1 Morten Bøe Sandefjord Bueskyttere 684

C4 Adrian Løkke Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 684
50+ C1 Sigmund Johansen Tustna IL Bueskyttergruppe 680

C1 Roger Joensen Fauske Helsesportlag 678

C4 Ask Tobias Dybdahl Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 678

C1 Arne Kjærland Klepp Bueskyttere 675

C1 Thomas Sandberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 674

C1 Arngeir Dyngen Stavanger Bueskyttere 674

C1 Arngeir Dyngen Stavanger Bueskyttere 672

C1 Petter Hjelle Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 670

C1 Kenneth Søraas Sverresborg Bueskyttere 670
50+ C1 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 668

C1 Bjørn Omholt Larvik Bueskyttere 667

C1 Arne Kjærland Klepp Bueskyttere 667

C1 Arne Kjærland Klepp Bueskyttere 665

C1 Roger Eilertsen Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 664

C1 Atle Arvesen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 663

C1 Arngeir Dyngen Stavanger Bueskyttere 662
50+ C1 Magnar Smørdal Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 661
50+ C1 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 660

C4 Ole Emil Enebakk Stjørna IL - Bueskyttergruppe 660

C1 Otto Karlsen Bodø Bueskytterforening 658

C1 Trond Aasgrav Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 658

C1 Lars Storelv Tinden Bueskyttere 657

C1 Terje Røstad Sverresborg Bueskyttere 657
Jr. C2 Marit Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 656

C1 Freddy Borgersen Tønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere 656

C1 Laurius Alisauskas
655

C5 Sverre Johan Åseng IL Stålkameratene - Bueskyttergruppe 655
50+ C1 Jaran Stenvik Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 655

C1 Roger Eilertsen Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 652

C1 Tom Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 649
50+ C3 Sidsel R. Børmark Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 649

C2 Jan Sivert Hauglid Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 648

C1 Roger Eilertsen Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 647
50+ C1 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 646
50+ C1 Magnar Smørdal Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 644
50+ C2 Svein Erik Nordeng Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 644

C1 Tom Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 643

C4 Martinus Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 643

C2 Olav Alseth IL Yrjar - Bueskyttergruppa 642

C1 Thomas Sandberg Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 642

C1 Kenneth Søraas Sverresborg Bueskyttere 641

C1 Tom Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 640
Jr. C2 Tore Crister Løkke Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 639

C1 Roger Jarnstedt Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 638

C4 Martin Liebraaten Ullensaker Bueskytterklubb 638

C1 Lars Storelv Tinden Bueskyttere 637
50+ C2 Øistein Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 637

C1 Tom Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 636

C4 Katarina Nordeng Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 635

C1 Leif-Inge Almo Saltdal Bueskytterklubb 634

C1 Lars Storelv Tinden Bueskyttere 634

C1 Åsmund Sundsvalen Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 633

C1 Roger Eide Fauske Helsesportlag 633
50+ C1 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 633

C1 Terje Røstad Sverresborg Bueskyttere 632
50+ C1 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 632

C5 Alexsander E Lind Kristiansand Bueskyttere 631
50+ C1 Tor W. Jensen Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 630
50+ C1 June Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 628

C2 Bent Jakobsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 628
50+ C3 Erik Andersen Ås Bueskyttere 628

C1 Ståle Sundsethaug Vollan IK - Bueskyttergruppe 627

C1 Bent Jakobsen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 626

C1 Tom Vangen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 625

C1 Atle Arvesen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 624

C4 Anders Bratberg Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 624
50+ C1 Bjørn Mikalsen Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 622

C5 Thommy Grødeland Klepp Bueskyttere 621

C2 Lasse Myrdal Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 620

C3 Martin Rainer Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 620

C5 Vilde Aaknes Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 619
50+ C2 Svein Erik Nordeng Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 615
50+ C2 Øistein Nesteng Fredrikstad Bueskyttere 614
50+ C3 Erik Andersen Ås Bueskyttere 610

C4 Ida Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 608

C2 Dag Andreas Ruud Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 606

C2 Eva Therese Width Tustna IL Bueskyttergruppe 605

C1 Jon Henning Width Tustna IL Bueskyttergruppe 602
50+ C2 Alf Olsen Stavanger Bueskyttere 602
50+ C1 Knut Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 602

C2 Kristine Storelv Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 601

C4 Ida Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 600

C2 Morten Mellingen Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 600
50+ C2 Sønke Mahler Porsgrunn Bueskyttere 597

C4 Martin Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 597

C3 Kjell Thon Sportsklubben Vidar - Bueskyttergr. 595
50+ C1 Kjell Morten Bakken Lillehammer Bueskytterklubb 590

C2 Rolf Egil Grødeland Klepp Bueskyttere 589
50+ C2 Walter Solberg Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 588
Jr. C2 Bernt Marius Aaknes Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 588
Jr. C2 Marit Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 586
Jr. C4 Martin Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 584

C4 Ida Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 583

C2 Dag Andreas Ruud Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 580

C4 Runa Grydeland Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe 580

C2 Ole-Henrik Iversen Bodø Bueskytterforening 578

C4 Runar Fosskaug Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere 577

C2 Grethe Riber Bodø Bueskytterforening 577

C2 Lena Andersen Aurskog-Høland Bueskyttere 576
50+ C2 Arne K. Skogen IL Yrjar - Bueskyttergruppa 572
50+ C2 Alf Olsen Stavanger Bueskyttere 563

C3 Jan Kristian Butli Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe 560

C2 Anette Pedersen Fauske Helsesportlag 558

C5 Henrik Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 555
50+ C3 Geir Halvorsen Roan Pistolklubb - Bueskyttergruppe 553
50+ C2 Øystein Slåtten Klepp Bueskyttere 551

C5 Glenn Grødeland Klepp Bueskyttere 551
Jr. C2 Kine Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 550
Jr. C2 Kine Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 538

C1 Olav Larsen Sverresborg Bueskyttere 536

C4 Julie Delerud Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 534
Jr. C2 Kine Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 534
50+ C2 Alf Olsen Stavanger Bueskyttere 522
50+ C3 Åge Rossing Akkerhaugen Bueskytterklubb 518

C2 Kine Andersen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 503

C4 Julie Delerud Svensen Lillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere 502
Jr. C2 Marit Olaisen Sportsklubben Stoksund - Bueskyttergr. 383

C3 Gerd Irene Istad Farsund IL Bueskyttere 352